239

Recently Sold Homes in 76177

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3016 Bella Lago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,210

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Deniz TK Realty

    3016 Bella Lago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2112 Barracks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,940

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Rentz Orchard Brokerage

    2112 Barracks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15816 Oak Pointe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,328

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Cantu Keller Williams Realty

    15816 Oak Pointe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2221 Juarez Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,624

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Golson Texas Premier Realty

    2221 Juarez Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /38

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9820 White Bear Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,022

    Last Listing Agent Dick Gann HomeSmart

    9820 White Bear Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /18

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9237 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,887

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL HAYWARD Brawn Sterling Real Estate

    9237 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2256 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,107

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Benson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2256 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /23

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9404 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,451

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    9404 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1252 Metaline Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,119

    Last Listing Agent Coltin Sherrell Major League Realty, Inc.

    1252 Metaline Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2409 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,692

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Padgett CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2409 Open Range Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /23

    $362,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2537 Red Draw Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Wegner Lone Star Realty

    2537 Red Draw Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /39

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9913 Tule Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,363

    Last Listing Agent Shelli McBrayer RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    9913 Tule Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9308 Velvet Cactus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,472

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Briggs Premier Realty Group, LLC

    9308 Velvet Cactus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    13301 Palancar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,631

    Last Listing Agent Margo Tapia Tenpenny Realty

    13301 Palancar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $462,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1401 Creosote Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,461

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1401 Creosote Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10252 Los Barros Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,882

    Last Listing Agent Julie Patton TX Lake & Land Real Estate

    10252 Los Barros Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9216 White Swan Place, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,930

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sanders Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9216 White Swan Place, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3028 Maple Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,429

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hillman Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    3028 Maple Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /19

    $707,519 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16809 Purpurea Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    16809 Purpurea Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /38

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2725 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,094

    Last Listing Agent Terah Brooks Leap Property Management

    2725 Albatross Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2209 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,367

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson The Mosaic Agency, LLC

    2209 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /33

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9717 Deephaven Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,530

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Thomas RE/MAX Trinity

    9717 Deephaven Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /32

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10248 Little Falls Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,453

    Last Listing Agent P.M.H. Hart Trowbridge Realty Corporation

    10248 Little Falls Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /2

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9329 Turtle Pass, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,992

    Last Listing Agent Sukhdip Kaur JPAR

    9329 Turtle Pass, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2437 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,571

    Last Listing Agent Danny McElroy McElroy Team Realty

    2437 Boot Jack Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12809 Hidden Valley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,458

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reed Texas Realty Source, LLC.

    12809 Hidden Valley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /39

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10108 Burtrum Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,321

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Neal Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    10108 Burtrum Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9216 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,262

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall JPAR

    9216 Tierra Verde Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10401 Boxthorn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,591

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    10401 Boxthorn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /20

    $317,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9852 Tehama Ridge Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,677

    Last Listing Agent Tony DeVito The Michael Group Real Estate

    9852 Tehama Ridge Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2101 Benning Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,296

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shen Fathom Realty, LLC

    2101 Benning Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2500 Clay Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,853

    Last Listing Agent Megan Phelps Phelps Realty Group, LLC

    2500 Clay Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13241 Palancar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,633

    Last Listing Agent Becky Zeng JABE Real Estate

    13241 Palancar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /27

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3032 San Fernando Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,208

    Last Listing Agent Julie Parsons Jlux Homes & Co

    3032 San Fernando Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2221 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,521

    Last Listing Agent Trevon Tate Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2221 Laurel Forest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /39

    $399,890 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1024 Cushing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,555

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nieves Real Estate Market Experts

    1024 Cushing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2941 Cedar Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,765

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Street Mark Spain Real Estate

    2941 Cedar Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /12

    $734,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    909 Mumms Field Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Wildflower Ranch

    909 Mumms Field Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /25

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2317 Clairborne Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,745

    Last Listing Agent Diane Grove Keller Williams Realty

    2317 Clairborne Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    3056 Hidden Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,193

    Last Listing Agent Victor Burns RE/MAX Trinity

    3056 Hidden Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home