14,002

Recently Sold Fort Worth, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5220 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,916

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Dipnarinesingh League Real Estate

    5220 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114
  • /38

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8408 Prairie Fire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,929

    Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

    8408 Prairie Fire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2713 Ridge Rd N, Fort Worth, TX 76133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,482

    Last Listing Agent Philip Walker Walker Realty Partners LLC

    2713 Ridge Rd N, Fort Worth, TX 76133
  • /40

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9428 Chuparosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,969

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pellet HomeSmart

    9428 Chuparosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4545 Brentfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    Coventry Homes Hulen Trails - 50'

    4545 Brentfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /20

    $307,149 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3044 Titan Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Watermill Collection

    3044 Titan Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /2

    $429,050 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6625 Valley Lake Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch

    6625 Valley Lake Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5248 Ranchero Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Belew Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5248 Ranchero Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /11

    $254,549 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1117 Calamian Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1117 Calamian Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /17

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9220 Union Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    9220 Union Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9113 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Billingsley Keller Williams Realty

    9113 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3640 Vaughn Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,349

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    3640 Vaughn Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76119
  • /26

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4017 Piedmont Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,285

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gober CG Realty

    4017 Piedmont Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116
  • /2

    $243,099 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10733 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10733 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6725 Palmdale Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,789

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawrence eXp Realty LLC

    6725 Palmdale Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $2,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7009 Sanctuary Heights Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,291

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Moore Moore Real Estate

    7009 Sanctuary Heights Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
  • /28

    $354,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10224 Regal Bend Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Majors Collection

    10224 Regal Bend Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /39

    $1,148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    313 Silver Canyon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,632

    Last Listing Agent Misty Davis Williams Trew Real Estate

    313 Silver Canyon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3937 Misty Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,220

    Last Listing Agent Sara Drehobl League Real Estate

    3937 Misty Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133
  • /20

    $285,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7113 Meandering Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Landing at Creekside

    7113 Meandering Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /10

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3129 Sondra Dr Unit 203, Fort Worth, TX 76107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,100

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Brewer Brewer Capital Inc

    3129 Sondra Dr Unit 203, Fort Worth, TX 76107
  • /22

    $371,599 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9145 Rambling Stone Way, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Classic Collection

    9145 Rambling Stone Way, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6228 Windermere Place, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,591

    Last Listing Agent Courtland Keith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6228 Windermere Place, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16148 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,522

    Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

    16148 Cowboy Trail, Justin, TX 76247
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1245 Woodbine Cliff Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,218

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1245 Woodbine Cliff Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4817 Collinwood Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,909

    Last Listing Agent Melodye Trest Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

    4817 Collinwood Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    508 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • $934,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,952

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Fernandez Perla Realty Group, LLC

    508 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1556 Jocelyn Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,405

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    1556 Jocelyn Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /34

    $499,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4529 Blue Mist Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4529 Blue Mist Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2837 8th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $1,041,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,238

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hixson Mark D. Hixson

    2837 8th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    8105 Hennessey Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,821

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Pendleton Real Broker, LLC

    8105 Hennessey Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /22

    $242,250 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8013 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,568

    Last Listing Agent David Rayburn Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    8013 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3509 Bristol Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,348

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Berkes Williams Trew Real Estate

    3509 Bristol Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
  • /25

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9221 Wild Stampede Way, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    9221 Wild Stampede Way, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9501 Peat Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,062

    Last Listing Agent India Davis Keller Williams Realty

    9501 Peat Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    725 Middleglen Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,462

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    725 Middleglen Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4907 Camille Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,133

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quintana United Real Estate DFW

    4907 Camille Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76135
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4945 Bacon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,750

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson OnDemand Realty

    4945 Bacon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /5

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1724 Russell Path Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105

    • Land
    • 9,844 Sq Ft
    • $353,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,000

    Last Listing Agent Lexington Wright Lexington Wright, Broker

    1724 Russell Path Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76105
  • /27

    $392,841 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6904 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6904 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home