7,554

Properties in ZIP Code 46040

Section Image
    • /83

      Est $594,326 Not Listed For Sale

      15296 Ellington Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15296 Ellington Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Nugent Highgarden Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $1,100,940 Not Listed For Sale

      11028 Harbor Bay Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11028 Harbor Bay Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted O'Donnell F.C. Tucker Company

    • /55

      Est $1,336,952 Not Listed For Sale

      14577 Faucet Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14577 Faucet Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sanders CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /53

      Est $1,021,708 Not Listed For Sale

      10802 Giselle Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10802 Giselle Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    • /18

      Est $532,401 Not Listed For Sale

      8676 W 1050 S, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8676 W 1050 S, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelly Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $358,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 W State Road 234, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2169 W State Road 234, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Spence Spence Appraisal & Realty

    • /32

      Est $231,556 Not Listed For Sale

      9909 N 125 W, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9909 N 125 W, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trapp The Agency Indy

    • /52

      Est $309,138 Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Staat St, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      310 W Staat St, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    • /44

      Est $342,429 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Beacon Point Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      305 Beacon Point Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal White Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /31

      Est $290,384 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Breakers Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      714 Breakers Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Gemmecke F.C. Tucker Company

    • /92

      Est $917,484 Not Listed For Sale

      10792 Harbor Bay Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10792 Harbor Bay Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,615
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guangsheng Yang Sunshine Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 Garden Mist Place, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15107 Garden Mist Place, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,295
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Est $382,789 Not Listed For Sale

      8846 Walker St, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8846 Walker St, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      15324 Hurst Rd, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15324 Hurst Rd, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /57

      Est $629,217 Not Listed For Sale

      10055 Win Star Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10055 Win Star Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Polise Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /55

      Est $665,484 Not Listed For Sale

      11172 Cliffside Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11172 Cliffside Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Lawless F.C. Tucker Company

    • /20

      Est $287,085 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Beacon Point Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      307 Beacon Point Ln, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11738 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11738 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      11362 Selsey Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11362 Selsey Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Huser Weekley Homes Realty Company

    • /55

      Est $842,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10258 Forest Meadow Cir, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10258 Forest Meadow Cir, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sharp Sharp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $518,908 Not Listed For Sale

      16052 Sedalia Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16052 Sedalia Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Houterloot Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /39

      Est $344,115 Not Listed For Sale

      462 N Crystal Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      462 N Crystal Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kucic Engel & Volkers

    • /27

      Est $397,311 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Thomas Point Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      401 Thomas Point Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Radmila Adams Encore Sotheby's International

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      15530 Whelchel Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15530 Whelchel Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Bliuc-Haggard New Quantum Realty Group

    • /62

      Est $930,461 Not Listed For Sale

      14174 Brooks Edge Cir, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14174 Brooks Edge Cir, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /3

      Est $1,008,977 Not Listed For Sale

      9878 Win Star Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9878 Win Star Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,126,875
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /60

      Est $755,020 Not Listed For Sale

      10050 Kings Horse Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10050 Kings Horse Way, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Vote eXp Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $984,210 Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Riffleview Ct, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10851 Riffleview Ct, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fahy Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /38

      Est $744,079 Not Listed For Sale

      11103 Cliffside Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11103 Cliffside Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Abshire Abshire Properties, LLC

    • /61

      Est $614,448 Not Listed For Sale

      16172 Sedalia Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16172 Sedalia Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Deno Dropped Members

    • /37

      Est $637,590 Not Listed For Sale

      15589 Whelchel Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15589 Whelchel Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wayman CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /51

      Est $762,661 Not Listed For Sale

      9930 Stable Stone Terrace, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9930 Stable Stone Terrace, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,800
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Denig Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /114

      Est $1,100,260 Not Listed For Sale

      10242 Timberland Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10242 Timberland Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    • /53

      Est $594,751 Not Listed For Sale

      10213 Maiden Ct, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10213 Maiden Ct, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Renbarger Mossy Oak Properties

    • /27

      Est $471,872 Not Listed For Sale

      12321 Alberta St, Fishers, IN 46037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12321 Alberta St, Fishers, IN 46037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty Inc

    • /80

      Est $423,478 Not Listed For Sale

      7427 W San Marco Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7427 W San Marco Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Radecki Highgarden Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $644,278 Not Listed For Sale

      14906 Mustang Trail, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14906 Mustang Trail, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /40

      Est $672,731 Not Listed For Sale

      14866 Anees Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14866 Anees Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    • /41

      Est $625,544 Not Listed For Sale

      10037 Fantina Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10037 Fantina Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason O'Neil Circle Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10232 S 750 W, Fortville, IN 46040

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      10232 S 750 W, Fortville, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Van Utt CENTURY 21 Scheetz

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home