110

Recently Sold Fountain, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $60,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17501 Azalea St, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Think Real Estate

    17501 Azalea St, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20512 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gray Counts Real Estate Group

    20512 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /13

    $45,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    000 NW Apachee Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ke'Asha Dorsett Coldwell Banker Realty

    000 NW Apachee Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /14

    $140,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20535 Ring Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 20.14 Acres
    • $6,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Summer 850 Hometown Realty

    20535 Ring Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $39,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 Oak Tree Ln, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $4,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Britton World Impact Real Estate

    0 Oak Tree Ln, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3219 NW County Road 274, Altha, FL 32421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright Think Real Estate

    3219 NW County Road 274, Altha, FL 32421
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21022 Sweetwater Branch Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,191

    Last Listing Agent Christina Daniels Keller Williams Success Realty

    21022 Sweetwater Branch Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /16

    $62,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 10.11 Acres
    • $6,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    000 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /8

    $1,220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17619 Edwards Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 304 Acres
    • $4,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,529

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Brooks NAI TALCOR

    17619 Edwards Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12440 Forest Glen Dr, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,739

    Last Listing Agent Angie Eddy Angie Eddy & Co Realty LLC

    12440 Forest Glen Dr, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12116 Azalea St, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,155

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Aldea Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    12116 Azalea St, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $10,250 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    000 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $4,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Spires Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    000 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /7

    $31,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17929 Forest Dr, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Bryant Coastal Palms Real Estate

    17929 Forest Dr, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Laurel St Unit 769940, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $35,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melany Hathcock Keller Williams Success Realty

    0 Laurel St Unit 769940, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /24

    $100,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10933 Lawrence Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,656

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Jorgensen CostaBella Real Estate, LLC

    10933 Lawrence Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12534 Greenbriar Dr, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Bryant Coastal Palms Real Estate

    12534 Greenbriar Dr, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Krocus St Unit 777263, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $25,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

0 Krocus St Unit 777263, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /3

    $13,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    xxx NW Cr 274 Compass Lake Ave, Altha, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $15,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 719 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Greenwell Andrew Greenwell & Company, LL

    xxx NW Cr 274 Compass Lake Ave, Altha, FL 32438
  • /4

    $28,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Owenwood Rd Unit 776248, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $20,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schott The Premier Property Group

    0 Owenwood Rd Unit 776248, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /44

    $150,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12214 Jackson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merisa White Keller Williams Success Realty

    12214 Jackson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /9

    $9,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Vagabond Ave Unit 784469, Fountain, FL 32466

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $24,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan West Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    0 Vagabond Ave Unit 784469, Fountain, FL 32466
  • /2

    $2,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Railroad Ave Unit MFRO6349157, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yashmit Gutierrez EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Railroad Ave Unit MFRO6349157, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /79

    $550,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2612 NW County Road 274, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,598

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hale ERA Neubauer Commercial

    2612 NW County Road 274, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /7

    $44,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20020 Sweetwater Branch Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $13,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,843

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue LLC

    20020 Sweetwater Branch Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    000 Nonawood Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $9,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    000 Nonawood Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18900 Westchester Dr, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $7,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,369

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harper RW Harper

    18900 Westchester Dr, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    21826 Clarks Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 9.35 Acres
    • $7,487 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,375

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Snow RC Real Estate Group

    21826 Clarks Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /30

    $233,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12136 Two Trail Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    12136 Two Trail Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12515 Owenwood Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Humphrey CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    12515 Owenwood Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /16

    $19,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    18621 Steedman Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,333

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    18621 Steedman Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    19737 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $4,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,849

19737 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /14

    $60,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    001 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $5,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

001 Dickerson Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Aawsaw Ln Unit 778829, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Gray Counts Real Estate Group

    0 Aawsaw Ln Unit 778829, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /3

    $14,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    00 Owenwood, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $10,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Stewart Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    00 Owenwood, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /6

    $82,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9800 Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 10.45 Acres
    • $7,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Feria Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    9800 Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /12

    $72,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10112 S Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,500

10112 S Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /11

    $119,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1257 NW Cr 274, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 30.26 Acres
    • $3,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,614

    Last Listing Agent Lance Clemons Mossy Oak Properties

    1257 NW Cr 274, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /6

    $65,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13081 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 19.7 Acres
    • $3,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Searcy Counts Real Estate Group

    13081 Timbercrest Rd, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Gardenia St Unit 777267, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

0 Gardenia St Unit 777267, Fountain, FL 32438
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    00000 S Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $4,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty

    00000 S Silver Lake Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home