4,963

Four Corners, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $420,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Burlwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4767 Burlwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIN GARIBAY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /29

      Est $401,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Burma Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      383 Burma Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Keene REGER HOMES, LLC

    • /23

      Est $392,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Barker St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4513 Barker St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $351,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4939 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4939 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katcina Smith MORE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $414,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 36th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      516 36th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MIKE HILL EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $376,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Wagon Wheel Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4907 Wagon Wheel Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA BEEM EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Est $356,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 45th Place NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      461 45th Place NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GARRON LAMOREAU BST REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $371,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4647 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haskins Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /24

      Est $381,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4263 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,200
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Salazar RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $393,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Eastland Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      437 Eastland Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Halstead MORE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $387,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4285 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Genie Guisinger HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /20

      Est $328,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4031 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Morris EXCEL REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $401,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4768 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Jaure JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /27

      Est $363,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 45th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      403 45th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Fordham WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /38

      Est $399,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      146 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET BROADDUS WORKS REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $360,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      432 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMALIA YBARRA COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /34

      Est $414,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      647 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $408,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Pacific Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4544 Pacific Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Wilson NED BAKER REAL ESTATE

    • /3

      Est $376,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Shawnee Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4667 Shawnee Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Ishibashi Works Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $429,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Whispering Pines Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      227 Whispering Pines Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KARINA COLLINS REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /31

      Est $429,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 44th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      446 44th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Hager St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4312 Hager St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ZACH MANNING BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /34

      Est $412,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Katey Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      565 Katey Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Juneva Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      244 Juneva Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Rocha ROCHA REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $413,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Elkhorn Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4850 Elkhorn Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $331,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      4089 April Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4089 April Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Gulaskey EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $374,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 State St, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4505 State St, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $286,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Auburn Rd NE Unit 37, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3758 Auburn Rd NE Unit 37, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Landa HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /23

      Est $387,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Indian Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      847 Indian Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SONYA GLESMANN BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /24

      Est $369,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      438 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark BRIGHTHOME REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /3

      Est $369,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Elma Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      705 Elma Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Baltazar Molina-Pimentel TU CASA CORPORATION

    • /41

      Est $386,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      583 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Stewart EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $406,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Agate Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4579 Agate Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /31

      Est $387,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4867 Ochoco Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4867 Ochoco Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Ayhan HARCOURTS ELITE

    • /25

      Est $379,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Chippewa Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4556 Chippewa Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Karp KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    • /39

      Est $400,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Katey Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      545 Katey Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Morrow COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /30

      Est $362,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4165 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Burk KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /33

      Est $373,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Evelyn Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      258 Evelyn Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Young KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    • /12

      Est $262,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Bell Rd NE Unit 3660, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3660 Bell Rd NE Unit 3660, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHERINE Guernsey SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $317,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      918 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gwyn LAURA GAIL GWYN PROPERTIES

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home