4,963

Four Corners, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $322,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      928 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gwyn LAURA GAIL GWYN PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $392,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Page St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      623 Page St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Hauge LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4397 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4397 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Aguiar Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /14

      Est $396,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      725 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heit FLATLIST.com

    • /31

      Est $378,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Garden Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4528 Garden Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,250
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Millard Heart & Soul Realty

    • /32

      Est $372,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 45th Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      614 45th Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John McKay Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $405,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3812 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Cobb REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /31

      Est $282,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Auburn Rd NE Unit 41, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3772 Auburn Rd NE Unit 41, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    • /30

      Est $361,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      412 Clarmar Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN NIEWALD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /15

      Est $301,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4645 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Miller JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /34

      Est $431,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Blair Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      626 Blair Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSE GONZALEZ TU CASA CORPORATION

    • /37

      Est $507,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Munkers Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      988 Munkers Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Sobotka EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /38

      Est $383,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Wagon Road Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      850 Wagon Road Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Loy PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    • /30

      Est $260,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 Bell Rd NE Unit 3664, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3664 Bell Rd NE Unit 3664, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominika Boianoff EQUITY OREGON REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $398,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 45th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      343 45th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Puentes EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Est $388,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Buster Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      712 Buster Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VITALY ORMANJI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $289,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Auburn Rd NE Unit 33, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3804 Auburn Rd NE Unit 33, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Church Pacific Roots Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $421,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Munkers St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4456 Munkers St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maurmann REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /42

      Est $393,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      4475 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4475 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $274,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Auburn Rd NE Unit 14, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3858 Auburn Rd NE Unit 14, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahoney HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /27

      Est $389,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Arabian Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1457 Arabian Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEVE EVANS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Est $382,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Samm Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      552 Samm Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Huber MORE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $391,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Briar Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      489 Briar Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Bumgarner REDFIN

    • /28

      Est $287,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3874 Auburn Rd NE Unit 7, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3874 Auburn Rd NE Unit 7, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHEILA RIDINGER OREGON REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /40

      Est $399,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4415 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Whitton THE SALEM REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $400,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Snoopy Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      473 Snoopy Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renae Thompson KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    • /32

      Est $400,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Coyote Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      841 Coyote Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor & Leanna Smith EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $367,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Wagon Road Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      602 Wagon Road Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /18

      Est $412,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Alexander St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      443 Alexander St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Stolfus BST REALTY, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Ellisons Way SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4579 Ellisons Way SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Rosecrans SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $387,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Butte Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      234 Butte Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haskins Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /26

      Est $323,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4058 April Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4058 April Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ERIN BURNS BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /29

      Est $274,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Bell Rd NE Unit 3702, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3702 Bell Rd NE Unit 3702, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Sanchez REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY - DALLAS

    • /21

      Est $391,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4222 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,566
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EDEL LOPEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $395,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4272 Donalyn St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Woodworth CAPSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /32

      Est $398,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4598 Boulder Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4598 Boulder Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,001
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Allbritton COLDWELL BANKER BAIN

    • /27

      Est $382,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      4781 Westlawn Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4781 Westlawn Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $296,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4615 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lila Timmons NEXTHOME PICKET FENCE REALTY

    • /22

      Est $374,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      4728 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4728 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNY VANLUE HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /23

      Est $268,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Bell Rd NE Unit 3742, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3742 Bell Rd NE Unit 3742, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Cray Allegiant Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home