4,963

Four Corners, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $345,797

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    562 Wagon Road Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,440

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS PORTLAND CENTRAL

    562 Wagon Road Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Auburn (#104) Rd NE Unit 104, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4730 Auburn (#104) Rd NE Unit 104, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE BASINGER BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /34

    $409,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    386 40th Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

    OPEN MAY 17 1-3 PM! Beautifully updated move-in-ready home located on a quiet dead end street near schools, shopping and everday conveniences. This home has been extensively remodeled with major updates completed, including a new roof, gutters, windows, siding, electrical, kitchen, bath, doors, insulation, paint, new electric fireplace with modern finishes throughout. Clean bright layout.

    Peggy Bean REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    386 40th Place SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /41

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4730 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rogers COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    4730 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /7

      Est $327,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Hager St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1948
      4425 Hager St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent EARL KIRK SILVERADO PROPERTIES LLC

  • /36

    $134,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    4730 Auburn (#43) Rd NE Unit 43, Salem, OR 97301

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Enjoy this newly updated, all electric home & lg pie-shaped lot w/ apple trees, strawberries & roses galore at Salemgreene's 55+ gated community. 2023 covered deck on private side yard provides entrance to great room floor plan Silvercrest w/ 2022 roof; 3 yr old granite cntrtps in kitchen/baths; carpet & int paint 5 yrs old; ext paint 2 yrs ago; bay window in

    CONNIE BASINGER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    4730 Auburn (#43) Rd NE Unit 43, Salem, OR 97301
  • /41

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4228 Rosetta Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,393

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Bean REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    4228 Rosetta Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Swegle (#29) Rd NE Unit 29, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4915 Swegle (#29) Rd NE Unit 29, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Alexander HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /23

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    351 Elma Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Beautiful one-level home on a cul-de-sac oering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a comfortable primary suite with an ensuite bath. Step inside to and hardwood floors throughout and high vaulted ceilings that create a bright, open feel. The living and dining room combination features a ceiling fan and large windows that ll the space with natural light while overlooking the front yard. Listing

    Jordan Matin MATIN REAL ESTATE

    351 Elma Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    707 49th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,616

    Last Listing Agent Denise Busch PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    707 49th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,995
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ledgerwood D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /21

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    577 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Check out this 1970s contemporary one-level in NE Salem! This fixer has been well cared for, but fresh carpet & paint would go a long way. The formal living room is spacious w/ vaulted ceilings and a gas fireplace. Then to the open kitchen w/ breakfast bar & informal dining, and also a familyroom-like space. Down the hall to the bedroom wing is a spacious primary suite w/ walk-in closet &

    Harrison Whitmarsh Windermere Realty Trust

    577 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4929 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,497

    Last Listing Agent BRUCE KEPFORD PRO FIDUCIARY REALTY

    4929 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /49

      Est $659,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Center St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4938 Center St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /9

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    484 Bermuda Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Home located on a private lane! Not in a park. Home features vaulted ceilings, skylights which bring in a lot of natural light. Enter Master Bedroom through French doors and enjoy over-sized closet and separate shower and bath. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major commuter routes. Full of potential. Plenty of parking!

    ERIN GILLINS HORSEPOWER REAL ESTATE

    484 Bermuda Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /12

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    448 Twilight Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,129

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth HARKNESS PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    448 Twilight Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 48th (-548) Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      546 48th (-548) Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /36

    $395,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    4847 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Step inside to a bright and inviting living space highlighted by a cozy wood-burning fireplace, perfect for chilly evenings. The updated kitchen features modern cabinetry, quality countertops, and newer appliances. Newer vinyl windows throughout improve the look and energy efficiency. Central AC ensures year-round comfort, and the thoughtful layout provides ample space for both relaxation and

    Quinn Burke KITHKIN REAL ESTATE

    4847 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /16

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    718 Apache Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,278

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Qian Hu EXP REALTY, LLC

    718 Apache Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Glenwood (-3874) Lp SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3804 Glenwood (-3874) Lp SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Eide REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

  • /32

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    270 Brink Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Location, updates & more! Charming single level 3 bed 2 bath located in a quiet cul-de-sac. Home features all SS appliances, kitchen bar, and a fully covered deck. Fully fenced yard, a shop wired for electricity, along with an extra shed. Move in ready excellent starter home! Schedule your private showing today!

    MARCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Realty of America, LLC

    270 Brink Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /27

    $447,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    564 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,629

    Last Listing Agent Nereyda Aguirre EXP REALTY, LLC

    564 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Auburn (#12) Rd NE Unit 12, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4730 Auburn (#12) Rd NE Unit 12, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark BRIGHTHOME REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /6

    $485,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    4541 Chippewa Ct SE Unit 4551, Salem, OR 97317

    Well-kept duplex in SE Salem—ideal for owner-occupants or investors! Each unit features a rare 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,065 SF floor plan, 1 car garage & washer/dryer hookups. Recent updates include a newer roof, exterior paint, and fencing. One unit renovated in 2025 with LVP flooring, carpet, countertops, appliances, plus updated plumbing and electrical fixtures. 2nd unit has stable long-term tenants.

    Jordan Sparks SMI Commercial Real Estate LLC

    4541 Chippewa Ct SE Unit 4551, Salem, OR 97317
  • /42

    $416,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    257 Whispering Pines Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,592

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA QUEVEDO - CORIA HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    257 Whispering Pines Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      179 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,995
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /2

    $6,000,000

    Pending

    2170 Walker Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

    2170 Walker Road boasts 18+ AC of level land surrounded on three sides by residential neighborhoods and Chavez Elementary School, constructed in 2012. It is currently part of unincorporated Marion County, but it is within the Salem Urban Growth Boundary and is expected to be annexed by the City of Salem when acquired for development. Off-sites adjacent to site.Preliminary conversations with the

    Cameron Schwab Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    2170 Walker Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305
  • /18

    $286,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3736 Bell Rd NE Unit 3736, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,660

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Qian Hu EXP REALTY, LLC

    3736 Bell Rd NE Unit 3736, Salem, OR 97301
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      171 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,995
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Arnell D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /35

    $354,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    825 Treewood Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

    YOU'LL LOVE COMING HOME to this cozy mid-century 4-bedroom on a large lot! Featuring new carpeting, refinished hardwood floors, updated windows, roof, electrical panel, fresh interior paint & more. Charm, character & convenience! Primary BDRM has door to fenced & gated backyard. Tons of parking with room for RV, boat, or? Nicely situated on a .14-acre lot w/turnaround drive. Nice shed. Located

    Kathy Power HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    825 Treewood Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /48

    $378,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4897 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,054

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN GESIK HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4897 Adobe St SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Auburn (#148) Rd NE Unit 148, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4730 Auburn (#148) Rd NE Unit 148, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Higdon MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

  • /36

    $280,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    3828 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Inviting 2BD/1.5BA condo in a gated NE Salem community with pool access. Features vaulted ceilings, new vinyl flooring, plush carpet, and bright living spaces. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage and a private fenced back deck perfect for relaxing. Well-maintained community close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Comfortable, low-maintenance living in a great Salem location.

    Allie Saunders HAVENROSE REAL ESTATE

    3828 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    426 Bivens St NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,477

    Last Listing Agent Vic Polanco Hardy Properties

    426 Bivens St NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      147 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,995
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /40

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    296 46th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with new roof, new carpeting, updated vinyl windows, updated kitchen, and large fenced backyard. Engineered quartz countertops throughout the home. Garage includes utility sink, w/d hook-ups, work bench, and framed-in office. Deep driveway with space for boat/RV storage on side of garage. Close to schools, shopping, and

    Nicholas Lawlor EXP REALTY, LLC

    296 46th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /8

    $157,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Wagon Road Dr SE Unit 764266, Salem, OR 97317

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $72,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 646 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Qian Hu EXP REALTY, LLC

    0 Wagon Road Dr SE Unit 764266, Salem, OR 97317
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lost Lake St NE, Four Corners, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,840
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /48

    $364,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    4985 Wagon Rim Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Cute and cozy single-level home on a cul-de-sac in Southeast Salem. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features fresh interior paint, new trim, and LVP flooring in the kitchen, dining area, hallways, and bathrooms. Enjoy a central heater, wood-burning fireplace, and fully fenced yard. Conveniently located near schools, parks, and shopping.

    Lupita Garcia Rojas REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    4985 Wagon Rim Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /43

    $417,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1077 Munkers Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,028

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hendricks HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - STAYTON

    1077 Munkers Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home