4,963

Four Corners, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $304,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4540 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,083

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    4540 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Swegle Rd NE Unit 53, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4915 Swegle Rd NE Unit 53, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATIE RUSS eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $84,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    4730 Auburn Rd NE Unit 72, Salem, OR 97301

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable gated 55+ community! Set on a spacious corner lot, this property offers an inviting open-concept layout with a formal dining area, separate living and family rooms, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The primary suite features a charming clawfoot tub, ideal for relaxing after a long day. Also this home boasts a durable

    Jessica Coles MORE REALTY

    4730 Auburn Rd NE Unit 72, Salem, OR 97301
  • /49

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4240 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA BEEM EXP REALTY, LLC

    4240 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Lost Lake St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      442 Lost Lake St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,295
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ledgerwood D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /37

    $84,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    176 Clearwater Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Welcome in to a beautifully cared for 2023 home -- still like new! Lrg bdrms, 2 full baths w/walk-in shower in the primary suite, dedicated laundry rm, & a large open kitchen featuring white cabinetry, SS appliances, & abundant counter space. Luxury Vinyl Plank thru-out w/carpet in the bdrms. Mini-split A/C. Spacious living & dining areas flow easily for entertaining. Located in a 55+ community

    DEBBIE DAILEY REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    176 Clearwater Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
  • /13

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4993 Arrowood Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,325

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4993 Arrowood Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /11

      Est $455,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Lost Lake St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      427 Lost Lake St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,580
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /41

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    4275 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Situated on a .16-acre lot, this well-maintained 1 story home offers comfort, functionality, and an approachable opportunity to step into homeownership. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,324 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, the layout provides an easy flow between shared living areas and private bedrooms. The light-filled living room connects seamlessly to the dining area and

    Sean Keene Reger Homes, LLC

    4275 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    887 Oxen Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,069

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    887 Oxen Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /30

      Est $605,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4890 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Tradition Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /27

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    4955 Sooner Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Open House Sat 1-4. Quality built new construction on a private drive in SE Salem. This 3 bed/ 2 bath single story boasts high end finishes that include custom cabinets, granite tops, LVP wood flooring, upgraded full window trim, SS appliances, central air, custom lighting, fully landscaped with UG sprinklers, fenced yard, and much more! Long time Salem custom builder with great customer

    MIKE BARNES REAL ESTATE 55, INC

    4955 Sooner Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    270 Kenwood Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,331

    Last Listing Agent Julie Diaz WORKS REAL ESTATE

    270 Kenwood Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Juneva Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      214 Juneva Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TOREY JARRETT KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

  • /26

    $357,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4591 Juliana Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,349

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE BERG LIVING ROOM REALTY

    4591 Juliana Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /31

      Est $370,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4370 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHERINE Guernsey SMI REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    734 Lancaster Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,912

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ebster ROI REALTY

    734 Lancaster Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /24

      Est $366,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      4862 Fontana Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4862 Fontana Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

  • /30

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4944 Wagon Trail Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,178

    Last Listing Agent SABRINA CARSON DALTON WADE INC

    4944 Wagon Trail Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /25

      Est $350,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4415 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

  • /14

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4150 Beck Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,687

    Last Listing Agent Susan Scully COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    4150 Beck Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /36

      Est $381,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4180 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KACY THOMAS-RAMIREZ PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4862 Cougar Ct SE Unit 4864, Salem, OR 97317

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,014

    Last Listing Agent ERIN GARIBAY HomeSmart Realty Group

    4862 Cougar Ct SE Unit 4864, Salem, OR 97317
    • /20

      Est $387,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4958 Fontana St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4958 Fontana St SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE (JONI) SCHABER NOVA REALTY NW

  • /40

    $314,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1258 Arabian Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,720

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    1258 Arabian Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /33

      Est $283,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Bell Rd NE Unit 3676, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3676 Bell Rd NE Unit 3676, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LEAH RAMOS RESULTS REALTY

  • /32

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4837 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,421

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Sanchez REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY - DALLAS

    4837 Auburn Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /39

      Est $389,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Akin Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4237 Akin Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Young MORE REALTY

  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    828 Oxen Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,813

    Last Listing Agent cherise kish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    828 Oxen Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /38

      Est $388,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Connecticut Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      643 Connecticut Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DEWOINA BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /36

    $424,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    728 Bonita Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,790

    Last Listing Agent NATALIE BECK PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC - SOUTH SALEM

    728 Bonita Place SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /32

      Est $385,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Glenwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3817 Glenwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryll Hodson HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4218 Akin Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,116

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH THOMPSON NED BAKER REAL ESTATE

    4218 Akin Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /21

      Est $410,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1048 Shenandoah Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,975
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Garcia Rocha Realty LLC

  • /32

    $431,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    598 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,600

    Last Listing Agent Cory Carlson CONSTANT COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE INC

    598 Citation Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /29

      Est $370,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Hoffman Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2015 Hoffman Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARB NORRIS REDFIN

  • /31

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    142 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,710

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Gwyn WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    142 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /28

      Est $261,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Bell Rd NE Unit 3712, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3712 Bell Rd NE Unit 3712, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gardner Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /43

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    799 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,206

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ott HOMESTAR BROKERS

    799 45th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /26

      Est $368,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3615 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FIELDS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home