4,963

Four Corners, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4985 Sooner Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE BARNES REAL ESTATE 55, INC

    4985 Sooner Ln SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /22

      Est $378,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Connecticut Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      532 Connecticut Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Whitton THE SALEM REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /31

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4730 Auburn Rd NE Unit 20 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Higdon MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

    4730 Auburn Rd NE Unit 20 Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /29

      Est $312,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 State St, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4575 State St, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,200
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARYN STEVENS MOORE RE/MAX

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3510 Bell Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,531

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Holman REAL BROKER

    3510 Bell Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /20

      Est $289,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4605 Buffalo Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty

  • /50

    $419,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4627 Baldwin Place NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,569

    Last Listing Agent M. LIZA REYNA- SKIPPER EXP REALTY, LLC

    4627 Baldwin Place NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /21

      Est $338,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      778 Tierra Dr NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARGARITA MORAN CASTILLO JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

  • /45

    $451,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    875 Mahaya Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,609

    Last Listing Agent OKSANA FOKSHA HOMESTAR BROKERS

    875 Mahaya Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /21

      Est $335,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      278 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,700
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clemente HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /13

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4220 Hudson Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,244

    Last Listing Agent David Wiggers HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4220 Hudson Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /32

      Est $279,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 Bell Rd NE Unit 3658, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3658 Bell Rd NE Unit 3658, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,440
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DAILEY Realty One Group Willamette Valley

  • /27

    $7,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    176 47th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $7/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DAILEY REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    176 47th Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /34

      Est $397,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Arrowood Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4967 Arrowood Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Puentes EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4360 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,635

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Currie JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    4360 Monroe Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /31

      Est $272,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Auburn Rd NE Unit 5, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3878 Auburn Rd NE Unit 5, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Espinoza SMI REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    283 Broadmore Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia White HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    283 Broadmore Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /17

      Est $551,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      4564 State St Unit 4568, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4564 State St Unit 4568, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Sparks SMI Commercial Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    247 Evelyn Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,014

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Monroy PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    247 Evelyn Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /41

      Est $394,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4346 Mahrt Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA CARSON DALTON WADE INC

  • /20

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    127 Clearwater Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wilson HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    127 Clearwater Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /34

      Est $359,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 46th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      665 46th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PERLA MARTINEZ EVANS Think Real Estate

  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    495 Buckboard Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,646

    Last Listing Agent Rick Maurmann REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    495 Buckboard Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      4272 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4272 MacLeay Rd SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pena Aceves EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    382 Chadbourne Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Steele HOMESTAR BROKERS

    382 Chadbourne Ln NE, Salem, OR 97301
    • /22

      Est $323,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kenwood St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      235 Kenwood St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mercado-Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTLAND PREMIERE

  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4844 Driftwood Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,249

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Fordham Windermere Heritage

    4844 Driftwood Ct NE, Salem, OR 97305
    • /39

      Est $405,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Buckboard Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      455 Buckboard Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Karp Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4784 Buckhorn Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,271

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    4784 Buckhorn Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /32

      Est $375,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Eastland Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      438 Eastland Place SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Puentes EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $355,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4716 Appaloosa Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,317

    Last Listing Agent Jason Giles EXP REALTY, LLC

    4716 Appaloosa Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /27

      Est $398,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Alexander St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      471 Alexander St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CADE NAU WILLCUTS COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /36

    $287,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4773 Raffon Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,271

    Last Listing Agent SONJA NEPERUD WESTERN HOMES REALTY CO.

    4773 Raffon Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Cornerstone Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      332 Cornerstone Ct NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4805 Buffalo (-4807) Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Salaz SMI REAL ESTATE

    4805 Buffalo (-4807) Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /27

      Est $373,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 49th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      138 49th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wheeler Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1825 Walker Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,500

    Last Listing Agent BRYCE SAWYER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    1825 Walker Rd NE, Salem, OR 97305
    • /34

      Est $375,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      288 Draper St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4526 Blue Sky Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,747

    Last Listing Agent JUTTA ANTHONY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    4526 Blue Sky Ct SE, Salem, OR 97317
    • /42

      Est $426,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Glenwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3875 Glenwood Loop SE, Salem, OR 97317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sing LIVING ROOM REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home