4,831

Four Square Mile, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $348,260 Not Listed For Sale

      9590 E Florida Ave Unit 2025, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9590 E Florida Ave Unit 2025, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Skelton Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /18

    $52,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 217, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,063

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Tapparo Beacon Property Management LLC

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 217, Denver, CO 80231
    • /22

      Est $303,345 Not Listed For Sale

      9590 E Florida Ave Unit 1031, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9590 E Florida Ave Unit 1031, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dam Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /23

    $375,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 4008, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,413

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Hess Your Castle Realty LLC

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 4008, Denver, CO 80231
    • /30

      Est $347,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9550 E Florida Ave Unit 2014, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9550 E Florida Ave Unit 2014, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $90,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8826 E Florida Ave Unit 117, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,375

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lanpher Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8826 E Florida Ave Unit 117, Denver, CO 80247
    • /42

      Est $319,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9550 E Florida Ave Unit 1019, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9550 E Florida Ave Unit 1019, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Tran Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /22

    $547,690 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1364 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1364 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /31

      Est $342,538 Not Listed For Sale

      9530 E Florida Ave Unit 2003, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9530 E Florida Ave Unit 2003, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mattoon Redfin Corporation

  • /3

    $47,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1306 S Parker Rd Unit 385, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,370

    Last Listing Agent LARRY BRAKE HomeSmart

    1306 S Parker Rd Unit 385, Denver, CO 80231
    • /24

      Est $305,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9530 E Florida Ave Unit 1008, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9530 E Florida Ave Unit 1008, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

  • /23

    $345,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1231 S Yosemite Way Unit 70, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,481

    Last Listing Agent LaShon Carter Corcoran Perry & Co.

    1231 S Yosemite Way Unit 70, Denver, CO 80247
    • /45

      Est $447,961 Not Listed For Sale

      9481 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9481 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Brennan Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3409, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,417

    Last Listing Agent Robert Batura LPT Realty

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3409, Denver, CO 80231
    • /22

      Est $483,999 Not Listed For Sale

      9443 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9443 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adisson Adair Corcoran Perry & Co.

  • /40

    $256,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    9408 E Florida Ave Unit 1070, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,753

    Last Listing Agent Erika Staggs Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    9408 E Florida Ave Unit 1070, Denver, CO 80247
    • /28

      Est $253,353 Not Listed For Sale

      9510 E Florida Ave Unit 1051, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9510 E Florida Ave Unit 1051, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,380
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Holvick RE/MAX

  • /11

    $485,100 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1381 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,066

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1381 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
    • /34

      Est $850,029 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 E Colorado Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9016 E Colorado Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Meadows RE/MAX

  • /33

    $74,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit G10, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,428

    Last Listing Agent Karen Levine RE/MAX Alliance

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit G10, Denver, CO 80247
    • /41

      Est $495,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1876 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reed RE/MAX

  • /17

    $50,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 212, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,269

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sloan Property Dominator

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 212, Denver, CO 80231
    • /30

      Est $420,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1873 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,700
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Yerman Keller Williams DTC

  • /18

    $89,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit 118, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,945

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Gilbert RE/MAX Professionals

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit 118, Denver, CO 80247
    • /38

      Est $492,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1863 S Chester Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Foster Gillis Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1474 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,480

    Last Listing Agent Jon Schaefer Thrive Real Estate Group

    1474 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /24

      Est $415,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1801 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER BAUER HomeSmart

  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2005 S Xenia Way Unit 18, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,720

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Collier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2005 S Xenia Way Unit 18, Denver, CO 80231
    • /27

      Est $587,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1862 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirill Merkulov People's Real Estate Service

  • /47

    $850,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1729 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,983

    Last Listing Agent Erik Carman Compass - Denver

    1729 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /22

      Est $820,311 Not Listed For Sale

      9465 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9465 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Valdez Casablanca Realty Homes, LLC

  • /44

    $841,480 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8603 E Iliff Dr, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,685

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graca MB Summers Realty

    8603 E Iliff Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    • /26

      Est $511,423 Not Listed For Sale

      9496 E Kansas Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9496 E Kansas Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rogne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

  • /44

    $710,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2295 S Beeler Way, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,972

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cuasito Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2295 S Beeler Way, Denver, CO 80231
    • /28

      Est $517,984 Not Listed For Sale

      9328 E Kansas Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9328 E Kansas Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Euna Klein Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /14

    $101,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8826 E Florida Ave Unit 102, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,925

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Khalifa HomeSmart

    8826 E Florida Ave Unit 102, Denver, CO 80247
    • /37

      Est $499,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 S Chester St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1139 S Chester St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Uyanga Khulan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $1,047,792 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9297 E Evans Place, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,469

    Last Listing Agent Jyll Overton Weichert Realtors Professionals

    9297 E Evans Place, Denver, CO 80231
    • /38

      Est $555,347 Not Listed For Sale

      9118 E Kansas Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9118 E Kansas Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Rashchuk LoKation

  • /23

    $80,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    8824 E Florida Ave Unit 117, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,139

    Last Listing Agent Rich Davis Rd Realty LLC

    8824 E Florida Ave Unit 117, Denver, CO 80247

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home