4,831

Four Square Mile, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $1,365,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1473 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,400

    Last Listing Agent Ann Baumgartner Compass - Denver

    1473 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /31

      Est $1,164,302 Not Listed For Sale

      9060 E Jewell Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9060 E Jewell Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kishbaugh Compass - Denver

  • /25

    $599,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    2243 S Yosemite Cir, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautiful ranch style home with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, a generous primary bedroom with sitting area as well as a 5 piece primary bathroom. Additionally, the main floor hosts a kitchen with a breakfast nook, a spacious living room with a fireplace, a second bedroom and bathroom and a roomy laundry room. The walkout basement boasts a family room and an extensive storage area.

    Debra Parker Kramer Management & Realty

    2243 S Yosemite Cir, Denver, CO 80231
  • /34

    $750,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1208 S Valentia Ct, Denver, CO 80247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,114

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Simring Milehimodern

    1208 S Valentia Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    • /38

      Est $948,060 Not Listed For Sale

      9006 E Evans Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9006 E Evans Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

  • /22

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    1828 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

    $5,000 SELLER CREDIT! Modern living, perfectly placed. This stunning 2023 corner townhouse at 1828 S Poplar Ct is designed for an active, connected lifestyle. Step outside to the High Line Canal Trail and Cook Park, and be just minutes from Cherry Creek North for top dining and shopping.Inside, you’ll find a light-filled open floor plan, a sleek quartz kitchen, and three spacious upstairs

    Marta Arbildo Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1828 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224
  • /16

    $295,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9675 E Kansas Cir Unit 48, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,435

    Last Listing Agent Kara Grossling The Polaris Group LLP

    9675 E Kansas Cir Unit 48, Denver, CO 80247
    • /11

      Est $351,392 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 E Florida Ave Unit 1203, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9300 E Florida Ave Unit 1203, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jie Liu AnJoy Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3510, Denver, CO 80231

    SELLER OFFERING 6 MONTHS OF HOA! All new plumbing and brand new water heater! Bathed in natural light and thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this Windsong residence invites effortless living in a convenient Southeast Denver location. A spacious living area anchors the main level with a cozy fireplace and seamless flow to a private back patio through sliding glass doors - the perfect setting to

    Cassie Altenberger milehimodern - Boulder

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3510, Denver, CO 80231
  • /20

    $79,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit 206, Denver, CO 80247

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,806

    Last Listing Agent Rich Davis Rd Realty LLC

    8822 E Florida Ave Unit 206, Denver, CO 80247
    • /14

      Est $345,170 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 E Florida Ave Unit 202, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9300 E Florida Ave Unit 202, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greening Richard Greening

  • /28

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome home to this well-located condo offering comfort, convenience, and great amenities! Situated in a prime location just minutes from Cherry Creek shopping center, the Denver Tech Center (DTC), and Havana Street, you’ll enjoy quick access to some of the area’s best shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Commuting is easy with close proximity to I-225 and Parker Road, making it simple

    Lorena Gonzalez Astra Real Estate Colorado LLC

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231
  • /45

    $470,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 181, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,644

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dittemore Orchard Brokerage LLC

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 181, Denver, CO 80231
    • /27

      Est $421,749 Not Listed For Sale

      9519 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9519 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Wernecke Camber Realty, LTD

  • /13

    $55,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 216, Denver, CO 80231

    This second floor condo has a wood burning fireplace in the living room and extra storage on the balcony. Unit faces the beautiful courtyard featuring a small pond, indoor pool, outdoor pool, sauna, hot tub, tennis courts, and a clubhouse. Building is secured and offers elevators and common laundry. The HOA covers heat, water, sewer, trash and secure entrance! Great investment opportunity for the

    Marlo Tapparo Beacon Property Management LLC

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 216, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $915,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1920 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,760

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dalbey Compass - Denver

    1920 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /34

      Est $471,777 Not Listed For Sale

      9598 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9598 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Waller Team The Group Inc - Centerra

  • /18

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 229, Denver, CO 80231

    This move-in ready, occupy-able 1-bed, 1-bath condo (625 sq. ft.) is fully renovated and blends comfort and convenience with a huge private balcony. Just minutes from Lowry, Cherry Creek, DTC, shopping, trails, parks, and top-rated schools Freshly remodeled with new LVP flooring, brand new stainless appliances, a new air conditioning unit, brand new cabinets, new tile and fixtures throughout,

    George Mazuera LoKation

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 229, Denver, CO 80231
  • /37

    $670,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8546 E Amherst Cir, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,868

    Last Listing Agent Heather Eisen Century 21 Dream Home

    8546 E Amherst Cir, Denver, CO 80231
    • /31

      Est $410,918 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9538 E Iowa Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft

    8707 E Florida Ave Unit 311, Denver, CO 80247

    Modern comfort meets sophisticated style within this completely renovated home in Southeast Denver’s River Rock Condominiums. Freshly painted and adorned with elegant finishes, luxury vinyl flooring traverses throughout the inviting open floor plan extended outdoors by a rare oversized and covered patio for optimal relaxation. Flooded by natural light pouring in through a series of windows, the

    The Guy Team RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    8707 E Florida Ave Unit 311, Denver, CO 80247
  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9417 E Missouri Ave, Denver, CO 80247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,840

    Last Listing Agent Lorna O'Brien Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9417 E Missouri Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    • /26

      Est $343,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9448 E Florida Ave Unit 2081, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9448 E Florida Ave Unit 2081, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ronneng Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /46

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 361, Denver, CO 80231

    ***seller is open to a credit for carpet and paint or rate buyer down!!***Get this great corner unit, situated in a prime location within the complex. The interior of the home features a main level with a large eat-in kitchen and a living room with a fireplace, which is open to the dining area. The patio can be accessed through the sliding door from the living room or via the gate near the

    Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 361, Denver, CO 80231
  • /32

    $499,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1380 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1380 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /26

      Est $343,836 Not Listed For Sale

      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 2038, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 2038, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kurpinsky LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $525,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1266 S Beeler St, Denver, CO 80247

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on a quiet interior street in Alton Park. Bright and open with high vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and durable laminate flooring on the main level. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops and a brand new refrigerator, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Upstairs, the primary suite offers vaulted ceilings and an updated

    Bayarsaikhan Erdenejargal HomeSmart Realty

    1266 S Beeler St, Denver, CO 80247
  • /50

    $754,552 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2190 S Alton Way, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,696

    Last Listing Agent Ardee Imerman WK Real Estate

    2190 S Alton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    • /38

      Est $262,267 Not Listed For Sale

      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1047, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1047, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gustafson Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,299,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,424 Sq Ft

    1362 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    Completely renovated 5 bed, 4 bath semi-custom home in one of Denver’s most desirable neighborhoods—where listings are rare and pride of ownership is evident throughout. Situated on a private 1/3-acre lot with professional landscaping, this home offers a rare blend of privacy and convenience just minutes to Cherry Creek and the DTC, with easy access to highways, light rail, and a short walk to

    Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    1362 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231
  • /44

    $522,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1235 S Beeler St, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,156

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Nemmers 8z Real Estate

    1235 S Beeler St, Denver, CO 80247
    • /25

      Est $303,455 Not Listed For Sale

      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1042, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1042, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty White Streetside Properties

  • /24

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    9300 E Florida Ave Unit 901, Denver, CO 80247

    Welcome to a bright, well-designed corner-style condo that lives larger than its square footage. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,061 square feet of thoughtfully planned space with no neighbors above or below, creating a quiet and comfortable setting that’s hard to find. Extra-tall ceilings and south-facing windows fill the home with natural light throughout the day, giving every room an

    Holly Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    9300 E Florida Ave Unit 901, Denver, CO 80247
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 18-12, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,649

    Last Listing Agent Ifiok Udowana Hitch Realty LLC

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 18-12, Denver, CO 80231
    • /26

      Est $336,830 Not Listed For Sale

      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2093, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2093, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Spooner Worth Clark Realty

  • /13

    $490,027 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1365 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,783

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1365 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
    • /37

      Est $330,623 Not Listed For Sale

      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2091, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2091, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Powers Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $348,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    9573 E Kansas Cir Unit 57, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,758

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Bachicha Realty One Group Five Star Colorado

    9573 E Kansas Cir Unit 57, Denver, CO 80247
    • /21

      Est $327,966 Not Listed For Sale

      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2090, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9488 E Florida Ave Unit 2090, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Debirova Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1041, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,386

    Last Listing Agent Frances Sullivan Painted Door Properties LLC

    9468 E Florida Ave Unit 1041, Denver, CO 80247

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home