4,831

Four Square Mile, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $369,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 16-05, Denver, CO 80231

    MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!!!! Find yourself with a rare opportunity with 4 designated parking spaces! This unit was recently professionally painted! Step into refined comfort and effortless living in this beautifully updated townhome at Windsong Condos in Denver. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and

    Austin Reifsteck HomeSmart

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 16-05, Denver, CO 80231
  • /25

    $750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Great location off Leetsdale/Parker and Florida with lots of amenities such as pool, hot tub, clu...

    8824 E Florida Ave Unit G-7, Denver, CO 80247

    * 1 bed, 1 bath, ~600 square feet, Great location off Parker and Leetsdale.* Lots of amenities including Pool, Clubhouse, Weight Room, and Laundry in building.* Unit Floor: Garden Level, has steps, Yard: N, Parking: Y, off-street* Utilities Included: Heat, Water, Sewer, and Trash* Air Conditioner: N: Laundry: Y, in-building* In-Person showings can be set up directly from

    8824 E Florida Ave Unit G-7, Denver, CO 80247
  • /22

    $541,635 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1348 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,767

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1348 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /39

      Est $2,356,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9191 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9191 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Stoddard Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /26

    $80,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    1306 S Parker Rd Unit 167, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Club Valencia community. New Paint, New LVT Flooring, New Carpet, Updated Bathroom! This well-maintained ground-floor unit offers approximately 625 square feet of comfortable living space with an open-concept layout and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and charm to the living area. The kitchen comes fully equipped with

    Marlo Tapparo Beacon Property Management LLC

    1306 S Parker Rd Unit 167, Denver, CO 80231
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8707 E Florida Ave Unit 510, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,055

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gissa Colorado Real Estate Experts

    8707 E Florida Ave Unit 510, Denver, CO 80247
    • /46

      Est $2,383,411 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9009 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX

  • /13

    $337,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    9550 E Florida Ave Unit 2023, Denver, CO 80247

    Largest Floor Plan | Corner Unit | Best Value in the Community Welcome to 9550 E Florida Avenue #2023—an opportunity that clearly stands apart within the Copperstone community. Offering the largest square footage among active listings, a premium corner position, and now the lowest price point, this residence delivers a rare combination of space, layout, and value that is difficult to replicate.

    Jonathan Loewenberg Compass - Denver

    9550 E Florida Ave Unit 2023, Denver, CO 80247
  • /17

    $494,875 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1349 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1349 S Chester St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
    • /40

      Est $2,307,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 S Yosemite St, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2452 S Yosemite St, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX

  • /29

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    9605 E Kansas Cir Unit 55, Denver, CO 80247

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated townhome in the Cinnamon Courtyard community—where modern comfort meets timeless charm. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed floorplan offers easy, comfortable living across two levels. Step inside to discover character-rich details including exposed brick walls, warm wood beams, and a cozy

    Tasha Kleinsteuber Lark & Key Real Estate

    9605 E Kansas Cir Unit 55, Denver, CO 80247
  • /17

    $516,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1396 S Boston Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,113

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1396 S Boston Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
    • /37

      Est $2,388,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9175 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9175 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX

  • /30

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    1153 S Alton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    Welcome Home! This Unit is the One You Want! We will pay 3 months of HOA payments for you at closing. This newly remodeled, attractive and well-planned condo features 2-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, with fresh designer interior paint, freshly painted cabinets, new quartz countertops, new stainless appliances (refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, stove), new lighting fixtures in bathrooms, and new 2"

    Kevin Mackessy Blue Olive Properties

    1153 S Alton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
  • /50

    $1,240,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8535 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,559

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Thayer HomeSmart

    8535 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231
    • /25

      Est $295,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 153, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 153, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Benoit LoKation

  • /19

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    1304 S Parker Rd Unit 240, Denver, CO 80231

    South facing 2nd floor condo overlooking the lush park like courtyard. Sun filled, bright unit. Club Valencia condominiums offer numerous amenities including indoor and outdoor swimming pools, Jacuzzi Tub, tennis courts, Clubhouse with game room, party facilities, Greenbelt with water features, ponds and more. Convenient location with easy access to Cherry Creek, I-225, Aurora, DTC. Short

    Fara Novin RE/MAX Professionals

    1304 S Parker Rd Unit 240, Denver, CO 80231
  • /40

    $800,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9113 E Evans Way, Denver, CO 80231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,469

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rozycki West and Main Homes Inc

    9113 E Evans Way, Denver, CO 80231
    • /28

      Est $441,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 204, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 204, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Libertore eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $319,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    1231 S Yosemite Way Unit 71, Denver, CO 80247

    Price Drop!! Come home and relax in this beautiful quiet two bedroom two bathroom townhouse that is conveniently located in the Yosemite Village community! Bathrooms remodeled in 2025, new paint, carpet throughout. Microwave and oven/range replaced in 2025. Newer furnace (2022). Remote controlled ceiling fan in master bedroom. Kitchen opens to private patio, great for morning coffee or eating

    Maria Hendrickson HomeSmart Realty

    1231 S Yosemite Way Unit 71, Denver, CO 80247
  • /18

    $526,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1348 S Boston Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,574

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1348 S Boston Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
    • /37

      Est $410,399 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 203, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 203, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wunsch Superb Real Estate

  • /32

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    1934 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

    Sophisticated Virginia Village townhome offering modern luxury and exceptional value. Built in 2023 and truly like new, this light-filled residence showcases high-end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. The gourmet kitchen features sleek white cabinetry, a gas range, oversized quartz island, designer backsplash, and premium surfaces—ideal for both entertaining and everyday living.The

    Lisa Rowe RE/MAX Alliance

    1934 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224
  • /11

    $499,550 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1389 S Chester St Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1389 S Chester St Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /36

      Est $438,933 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 211, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 211, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wunsch Superb Real Estate

  • /14

    $497,750 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    1375 S Clinton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    Welcome home to 1375 S. Clinton Street, Unit A, Denver, Colorado. This stunning Muirfield floorplan offers 1,514 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and attached 2-car garage. Step inside this thoughtfully designed open-concept main floor connecting a modern kitchen, dining area, and living room. The well-equipped kitchen features a spacious quartz island great for entertaining. A

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1375 S Clinton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
  • /15

    $496,080 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1341 S Chester St Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,756

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1341 S Chester St Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /22

      Est $421,755 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 383, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 383, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Cruz Madison & Company Properties

  • /15

    $496,725 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    1343 S Clinton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247

    Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home – terms and conditions applyThe Muirfield paired home plan offers 3 Bedrooms, loft, 2.5 Bath, and generous 2 car garage. This home features an open floor plan with expansive 9 ft. ceilings on the main floor, the kitchen offers a pantry, Sleek White cabinetry w/ crown molding, and stainless appliances to include refrigerator, front

    Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1343 S Clinton St Unit A, Denver, CO 80247
  • /41

    $523,750 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1131 S Chester Ct, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,418

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    1131 S Chester Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    • /29

      Est $422,134 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 424, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 424, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Next Chapter Par Team Madison & Company Properties

  • /29

    $785,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    2276 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80231

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this custom home in one of Denver's most sought-after neighborhoods! The spacious open floor plan offers the perfect balance-warm and comfortable for everyday living, yet ideal for entertaining. The heart of the home is the bright, open kitchen with an island, serving bar, and seamless flow into the living and dining areas. Beautiful new hardwood floors span the main

    Joan Pallone Pallone & Associates

    2276 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80231
  • /3

    $43,250 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 205, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,237

    Last Listing Agent LARRY BRAKE HomeSmart

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 205, Denver, CO 80231
    • /29

      Est $397,015 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 423, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 423, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Joseph Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /15

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 18-04, Denver, CO 80231

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a finished basement is bursting with potential. Long-term rental history makes it an excellent addition to a portfolio, or a fantastic fix-and-flip project. With a solid layout and prime location, this property offers the perfect canvas for updates and value-add improvements. Sellers will be selling the home as-is, giving you full creative control to bring it to

    Eric Drucker Littleton Real Estate Company

    7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 18-04, Denver, CO 80231
  • /25

    $545,460 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1388 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,245

    D.R. Horton Arcadia

    1388 S Boston Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80247
    • /27

      Est $427,756 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 273, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 273, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Callahan Capital Property Group LLC

  • /34

    $538,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    1272 S Alton Ct, Denver, CO 80247

    This meticulously renovated home in Alton Park has been upgraded throughout — and it shows at every turn. The exterior welcomes you with fresh paint, a new front entry door, updated house numbers, and automatic LED coach lights. The fully fenced backyard features a poured concrete patio, stone paver paths, a sodded lawn with sprinkler system perfect for kids and pets, and a freshly stained fence.

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    1272 S Alton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1527 S Dallas Cir, Denver, CO 80247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,524

    Last Listing Agent Heather McInally Keller Williams DTC

    1527 S Dallas Cir, Denver, CO 80247
    • /31

      Est $419,503 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 303, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 303, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilkins West and Main Homes Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home