4,831

Four Square Mile, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $310,529 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 703, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 703, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hh Hai Brokers Guild Homes

    • /29

      Est $366,067 Not Listed For Sale

      7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 501, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 501, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rogers Showcase Properties Unlimited

    • /27

      Est $321,804 Not Listed For Sale

      7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Thomas-Jones Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $277,220 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3006, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3006, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gonzalez Brokers Guild Homes

    • /43

      Est $308,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3002, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3002, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keefe Gray Duke Fyffe Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $348,958 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2708, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2708, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lenane Kentwood Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $324,901 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2703, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2703, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Borger HomeSmart

    • /39

      Est $299,802 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2606, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2606, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bridges Bridges Team LLC

    • /45

      Est $353,499 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2103, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 2103, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keefe Gray Duke Fyffe Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $348,573 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1608, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1608, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Heston Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /11

      Est $326,454 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1607, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1607, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Knapp Knapp & Knapp

    • /24

      Est $343,164 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1605, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1605, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carlson Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $305,426 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1107, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1107, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    • /29

      Est $311,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1105, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1105, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $341,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1507, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1507, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ryan Cityscape Properties LLC

    • /37

      Est $367,212 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1301, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7474 E Arkansas Ave Unit 1301, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Simmons Compass - Denver

    • /32

      Est $789,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Quince Way, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1217 S Quince Way, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ybarra HomeSmart

    • /34

      Est $999,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 S Rosemary Way, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1165 S Rosemary Way, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Hobbs Zezen Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $304,766 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 310, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 310, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Jensen Milehimodern

    • /27

      Est $301,915 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 416, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 416, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Yagudayev HomeSmart

    • /22

      Est $282,516 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 409, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 409, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Creager Lets Move Denver

    • /14

      Est $303,781 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 401, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 401, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Story LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $291,231 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 508, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 508, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zinke Compass - Denver

    • /2

      Est $310,621 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 916, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 916, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorie McCleskey Navigate Realty

    • /24

      Est $328,742 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 912, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 912, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Jensen Milehimodern

    • /18

      Est $291,955 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 708, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 708, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Abrams Exclusive Real Estate Company

    • /24

      Est $290,526 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 701, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 701, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Friedman Milehimodern

    • /18

      Est $246,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 813, Denver, CO 80247

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 813, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,700
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Muldoon The Agency - Denver

    • /42

      Est $319,315 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 806, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 806, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keely Hawk Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /22

      Est $292,131 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 207, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 207, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Massa Seven6 Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $252,557 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 205, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 205, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wisdom Real Estate Wisdom Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $256,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 113, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 113, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Clay eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $275,488 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 107, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mahan RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $336,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 1014, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 1014, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hubbell Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    • /14

      Est $288,063 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 1010, Denver, CO 80247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8707 E Florida Ave Unit 1010, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Halborg Colo Real Estate Corp

    • /49

      Est $1,204,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1391 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Diener Local Realty CO

    • /14

      Est $95,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 S Parker Rd Unit PH21, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1304 S Parker Rd Unit PH21, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson HomeSmart Realty

    • /17

      Est $107,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 S Parker Rd Unit PH18, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1304 S Parker Rd Unit PH18, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Tsybulskiy RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $48,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Parker Rd Unit PH3, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1300 S Parker Rd Unit PH3, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kishinevsky Key Real Estate Group LLC

    • /6

      Est $47,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Parker Rd Unit 399C, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1300 S Parker Rd Unit 399C, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bovin Keller Williams DTC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home