4,831

Four Square Mile, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $563,108 Not Listed For Sale

      9432 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9432 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Watson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Premier Partners

    • /11

      Est $579,986 Not Listed For Sale

      9444 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9444 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /11

      Est $558,888 Not Listed For Sale

      9442 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9442 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /24

      Est $494,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1984 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1984 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,280
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $497,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1980 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /3

      Est $507,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1982 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,640
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /24

      Est $492,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1944 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,970
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /22

      Est $492,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1940 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /10

      Est $569,686 Not Listed For Sale

      9435 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9435 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /10

      Est $562,642 Not Listed For Sale

      9429 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9429 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1934 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,880
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /31

      Est $490,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 S Dallas Ct, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1233 S Dallas Ct, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandt Ellwood Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1860 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,030
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1810 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,970
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1812 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,990
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1808 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,290
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1822 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,870
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $489,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1832 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,440
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $481,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1830 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,990
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsh Nolen Evolve Real Estate & Property Management, LLC

    • /4

      Est $479,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1894 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,560
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $485,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1892 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1892 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,480
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $480,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1890 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,550
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $486,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1868 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $485,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1870 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,030
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $483,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1862 S Poplar Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mulqueen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $540,064 Not Listed For Sale

      9651 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9651 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Gilliland Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $583,370 Not Listed For Sale

      9636 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9636 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nanni Compass - Denver

    • /4

      Est $549,849 Not Listed For Sale

      9631 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9631 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nanni Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Est $529,937 Not Listed For Sale

      9655 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9655 E Idaho Place, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nanni Compass - Denver

    • /40

      Est $1,918,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9346 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9346 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Westfall RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $850,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 S Wabash St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1251 S Wabash St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Troshynski Compass - Denver

    • /40

      Est $1,066,605 Not Listed For Sale

      8586 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8586 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Hardin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $493,994 Not Listed For Sale

      9505 E Alabama Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9505 E Alabama Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Swartz HomeSmart

    • /10

      Est $573,298 Not Listed For Sale

      9425 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9425 E Colorado Ave, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /33

      Est $489,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 S Dallas Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1567 S Dallas Cir, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Raymond Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $479,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1579 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1579 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $498,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1291 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /50

      Est $3,535,332 Not Listed For Sale

      9042 E Vassar Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9042 E Vassar Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $2,591,110 Not Listed For Sale

      9049 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9049 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,638,125
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lake LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $519,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1237 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Doyle RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home