$250,000
- Land
- 28.53 Acres
- $8,763 per Acre
Lot 32&37 N Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836
Lot 32&37 N Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836$250,000
Lot 32&37 N Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836
Lot 32&37 N Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836$119,000
VL W Bruff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
VL W Bruff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836$64,900
0 Hayner Rd Unit 20251044211, Fowlerville, MI 48836
Vacant land on 2.96 acres, high and dry on blacktop road, six (6) miles north of I-96 interchange. Reasonable building restrictions. Regular septic system. Fiber optic cable at the road. Country scenic setting and ready to build. More parcels available.
Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty
$190,000
Vacant Land Grand River Ave, Handy Township, MI 48836
GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN 2 ACRES OF COMMERCIAL LAND IN HANDY TOWNSHIP. THIS IS THE PERFECT LOCATION TO BUILD YOUR NEW BUSINESS. TWO 1 ACRES PARCELS, Parcel #05094000032 and #0509400033. PARCELS WILL NOT BE SOLD SEPARATELY. LOCATED ON THE CORNER OF GRAND RIVER AND GREGORY ROAD.
Kimberley Foster KW Realty Livingston
$249,900
00 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
Prime area. Over 1300 feet of frontage on 2 roads. Located on paved road just north of Fowlerville and I96. Waiting for your improvements. Agent related to seller.
Jessica Boillat Wilcox Harper Jackson Real Estate Services
$6,900,000
VL N Fleming Rd, Fowlerville Vlg, MI 48836
RARE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY – 350+ ACRES WITH UNLIMITED POTENTIAL! Welcome to one of the most exciting and expansive development opportunities in the region—just over 350 acres of prime land ready to be transformed into a vibrant, visionary community. Whether you're dreaming of a large-scale residential subdivision, a thoughtfully designed agrihood, or an exclusive luxury RV resort, this