6,563

Fowlerville, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 3298 Birch Tree, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $149,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3298 Birch Tree, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3298 Birch Tree, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Del Proposto KW Realty Livingston

  • /24

    $374,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8377 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Silver Springs

    8377 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • /2

      Est $396,924 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Pace Reliant Realty Group LLC

  • 8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $386,805 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 1040 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $308,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1040 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,700
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn England England Real Estate Company

  • 11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $370,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,784

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Letts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 325 E Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $216,395 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      325 E Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,070% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Mar 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Renee Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    881 Oakhurst Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,234

    Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    881 Oakhurst Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 237 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $236,874 Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      237 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,797
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shane McKenzie 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

  • 8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $360,050 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • /10

      Est $177,190 Not Listed For Sale

      335 E Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      335 E Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vedder Real Estate One Inc

  • 5376 Owosso Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $337,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5376 Owosso Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,746

    Last Listing Agent Aaren Currie NextHome Statewide Real Estate

    5376 Owosso Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $271,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Steven B Wilson

  • 1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $320,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Johnson-Ellerholz BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $188,537 Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lamb RE/MAX Michigan

  • 237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $457,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,684

    Last Listing Agent Jesica Spencer Spencer Real Estate, LLC

    237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $374,448 Not Listed For Sale

      574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sutfin Harmon Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $280,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    754 Pinegate Dr Unit 49, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,336

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Martin RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    754 Pinegate Dr Unit 49, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $280,438 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wagner Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $150,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,725

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rech RE/MAX Dream Properties

    9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $332,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lawson Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • /9

      Est $364,094 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmidt Tony R. Schmidt Realty, Inc

    • 311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $228,490 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Barnwell KW Realty Livingston

    • 231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $197,097 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brown Real Estate Cousins

    • 224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $226,245 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,050
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    • /23

      Est $188,451 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • 138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $243,664 Not Listed For Sale

      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sechrist KW Realty Livingston

    • 135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $218,825 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Kane Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $229,278 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Lansing East

    • 423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $266,261 Not Listed For Sale

      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Falco RE/MAX Michigan

    • 219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $216,469 Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean Lighthouse Realty Pros

    • 11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $779,658 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $243,865 Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 29, 2013

• 10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $319,588 Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    • 8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $238,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    • 6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $399,216 Not Listed For Sale

      6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kuehnl RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $253,692 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

    • 5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $380,327 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • 11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $279,155 Not Listed For Sale

      11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 03, 2016

• 4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $440,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marianne McCreary Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home