Est $298,646 Not Listed For Sale
10555 N Antcliff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,882 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 93% Above List Price
- $82/SF
- 80 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $155,000
- Dec 31, 2015
Last Listing Agent Joe Barnwell KW Realty Livingston