6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 2555 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $335,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2555 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,529

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2555 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1463 Circle Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $319,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Circle Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1463 Circle Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

  • 1680 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $455,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1680 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,512

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mayer Century 21 Ace Realty

    1680 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1282 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $276,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1282 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

  • /42

    $382,450 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1341 Fieldstone Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,589

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SEAVECKI REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    1341 Fieldstone Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2274 Thrush Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $354,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Thrush Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2274 Thrush Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

  • 2111 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $569,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2111 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,052

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    2111 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1681 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $328,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1681 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $328,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,716

    Last Listing Agent Matt Treder Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1651 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $348,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1651 Oakview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Leslie Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1028 S Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $400,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1028 S Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,499

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    1028 S Prairie Creek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1010 Westfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $399,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Westfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1010 Westfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1728 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    $341,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1728 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,832

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Davis Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1728 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1488 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $370,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1488 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gerhard Jason Gerhard & Associates Real Estate

  • 531 Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $374,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    531 Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,347

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    531 Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1483 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $369,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1483 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,250
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 2339 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $385,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2339 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,908

    Last Listing Agent Lily Heddaoui NextHome Select Realty

    2339 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1477 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $416,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1477 Windmar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2631 Northern Rd Unit 120, Appleton, WI 54914

    $200,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2631 Northern Rd Unit 120, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,480

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Guilette Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2631 Northern Rd Unit 120, Appleton, WI 54914
    • 1355 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $317,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1355 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,533
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Flease First Weber, Inc.

  • 2255 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $314,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2255 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,494

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wasilkoff Dallaire Realty

    2255 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1293 Liberty Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $348,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Liberty Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1293 Liberty Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Churchill Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 1600 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

    $250,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1600 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,787

1600 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 540 Silverwood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $280,344 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Silverwood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      540 Silverwood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1364 Whippletree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $475,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1364 Whippletree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,451

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    1364 Whippletree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1919 Bridgeview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $377,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Bridgeview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1919 Bridgeview Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McCowen RE/MAX

  • 2245 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $320,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2245 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,738

    Last Listing Agent Steph Federwitz First Weber, Inc.

    2245 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1421 Fieldstone Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $388,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Fieldstone Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1421 Fieldstone Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 1755 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $249,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1755 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,730

    Last Listing Agent Alice Andersen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1755 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1450 Westwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $348,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Westwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1450 Westwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vanden Avond EXP Realty LLC

  • 2341 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $400,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2341 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,078

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    2341 Lacewing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 867 Brookfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $334,759 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Brookfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      867 Brookfield Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

  • 1655 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $452,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1655 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,402

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1655 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1417 Cooke Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $271,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Cooke Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1417 Cooke Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1711 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $333,450 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1711 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,584

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.Com

    1711 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1093 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $320,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1093 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • 2189 W Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $505,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2189 W Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,249

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    2189 W Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1072 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $307,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1072 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• 750 Wanda Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $300,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    750 Wanda Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,348

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    750 Wanda Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $302,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home