6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 2201 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $372,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2201 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

    • 2226 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $420,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2226 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 2290 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $399,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2290 Willow Hill Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1780 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $442,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1780 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Riska Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 2175 Shadow Bend Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $530,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Shadow Bend Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2175 Shadow Bend Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 2051 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $614,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2051 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2011 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $573,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2011 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeDecker Shiny Key Realty, LLC

    • 2008 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $563,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Hidden Creek Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1828 Deer Crossing Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $681,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Deer Crossing Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1828 Deer Crossing Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1060 Antelope Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $375,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Antelope Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1060 Antelope Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Young Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1061 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $466,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1061 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Weller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1710 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $425,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1710 Elk Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,100
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Gustafson N.J. Schmidt Realty

    • 1041 Doe Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $402,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Doe Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1041 Doe Trail Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stier Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1140 Sandpoint Ridge, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $342,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Sandpoint Ridge, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1140 Sandpoint Ridge, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beattie First Weber, Inc.

    • 2090 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $393,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2090 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

    • 1100 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $336,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1100 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1861 Susan Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $422,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Susan Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1861 Susan Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1326 Benjamin Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $473,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Benjamin Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1326 Benjamin Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 1354 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $433,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1354 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1388 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $480,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1388 Julie Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,900
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home