6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1994 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $628,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1994 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vandenberg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1037 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $269,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1037 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 1943 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $602,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1943 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maiman Realty One Group Haven

    • 1249 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $443,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1249 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 2006 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $653,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2006 Louie Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1855 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $84,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      1855 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Van Krey Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 1934 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $542,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1934 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2074 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $572,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2074 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1290 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $404,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1290 Brenda Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Krejcarek NextHome Select Realty

    • 933 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $293,171 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      933 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 905 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $351,622 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      905 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• 903 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $336,915 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      903 Highland Park Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 9452 N Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $372,456 Not Listed For Sale

      9452 N Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9452 N Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,724
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Star Service Realty, Inc.

    • 631 Fair Oaks Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $341,667 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Fair Oaks Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      631 Fair Oaks Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Corbett Corbett Realty

    • 2170 Softwind Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $688,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Softwind Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2170 Softwind Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jedwabny Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1576 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $392,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1576 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

• 1943 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $782,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1943 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dachelet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1418 Winchester Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $307,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Winchester Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1418 Winchester Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance W. E. Smith Realty, Inc.

    • 1944 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $583,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1944 Big Bend Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 1331 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $485,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1331 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    • 1317 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $536,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1317 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 1100 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1100 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bennett Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1195 Lori Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $495,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Lori Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1195 Lori Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 926 Bonheur Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $359,667 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Bonheur Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      926 Bonheur Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

• 1323 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $508,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1323 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Curtin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1215 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $257,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1215 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 1723 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $354,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1723 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1404 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $359,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1404 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wiese Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 1400 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $360,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1400 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1254 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $541,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1254 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

• 2121 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $544,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2121 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Jacobs Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2194 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $430,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2194 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2194 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 1154 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $547,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1154 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    • 555 Wick Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Wick Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      555 Wick Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maiman Realty One Group Haven

    • 1984 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $517,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1984 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    • 1983 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $612,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1983 Creek Side Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2211 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $469,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2211 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2221 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $421,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2221 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Miller Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2231 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $419,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2231 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1193 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $638,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1193 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home