6,444

Fox Crossing, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1997 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $466,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1997 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hackl Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1991 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $420,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1991 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1895 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $376,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1895 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 1861 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $417,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1861 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,650
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bohlen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1752 Wasilla Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $440,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Wasilla Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1752 Wasilla Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2266 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $401,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2266 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2266 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2631 Northern Rd Unit 410, Appleton, WI 54914

      Est $225,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Northern Rd Unit 410, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2631 Northern Rd Unit 410, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 669 Trailsway Ln Unit 671, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $339,551 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Trailsway Ln Unit 671, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      669 Trailsway Ln Unit 671, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siamof Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 1080 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $322,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1080 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Payant Open Road Home Real Estate

    • 1400 Westwood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $441,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Westwood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1400 Westwood Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    • 1591 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $435,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1591 Stanton Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 825 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $174,240 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      825 Kay Kourt, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 1190 Goss Ave Unit 1192, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $324,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Goss Ave Unit 1192, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1190 Goss Ave Unit 1192, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 683 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $325,114 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      683 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1144 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $274,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1144 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 1044 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $215,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1044 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mills Mills Realty Group

    • 981 Solar Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $279,587 Not Listed For Sale

      981 Solar Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      981 Solar Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,200
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1214 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $280,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1214 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1481 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $248,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1481 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klarkowski Century 21 Aspire Group

    • 1516 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $252,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1516 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1786 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $305,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1786 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,809
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 1872 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $585,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1872 Mimosa Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1138 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $204,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1138 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 1468 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $232,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1468 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Zandi Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1696 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $184,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1696 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1696 Tonya Trail, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 2314 Imperial Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $323,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Imperial Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2314 Imperial Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 214 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $316,380 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      214 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • May 01, 2023

    • 1811 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $444,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1811 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1777 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $326,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1777 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

    • 1196 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $322,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1196 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,850
      • Mar 21, 2022

• 1211 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $352,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1211 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    • 2335 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $416,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2335 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 2320 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $421,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2320 Ladybird Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

    • 1560 Hillsdale Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $387,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Hillsdale Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1560 Hillsdale Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

• 2349 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $408,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2349 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2329 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $374,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2329 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 07, 2021

• 2346 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $408,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2346 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• 2329 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $360,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2329 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

    • 2259 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $400,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2259 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• 2279 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $405,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2279 Deer Prairie Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home