2,163

Properties in ZIP Code 60021

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $593,427 Not Listed For Sale

      9167 Jasmine Way, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9167 Jasmine Way, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alden Compass

    • /15

      Est $390,840 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Lucille Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      415 Lucille Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $445,681 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Glenhurst Ct, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Glenhurst Ct, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dimmick Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /26

      Est $401,749 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Lexington Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      403 Lexington Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

• /11

      Est $253,357 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hunters Way, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      505 Hunters Way, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Maday Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $438,824 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Essex Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      513 Essex Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /34

      Est $397,597 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bradbury Ct, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Bradbury Ct, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dondalski @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $385,430 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Old Hunt Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      301 Old Hunt Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Goodmanson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $267,235 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Algonquin Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      700 Algonquin Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Hauck RE/MAX Suburban

    • /12

      Est $268,364 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Grove Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      218 Grove Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Badiali eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $397,535 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      505 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Morrison @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $475,570 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      507 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andre-Ouellette @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $398,304 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      502 Lincoln Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bauer Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $480,421 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Grace Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      102 Grace Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $300,280 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grove Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      105 Grove Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,999
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lonigro Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $394,287 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Millard Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      109 Millard Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,109
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Vodicka Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /31

      Est $382,206 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S River Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      118 S River Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoni Stasieluk Realty Exchange, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $444,173 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Maple Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Maple Ave, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /21

      Est $340,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Bayview Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1200 Bayview Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hibbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $376,844 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beachway Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      109 Beachway Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Matichyn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $451,989 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Gardner Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      302 Gardner Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Munro Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $338,441 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woodbine Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      425 Woodbine Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Devine Compass

    • /17

      Est $317,895 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Woodbine Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      420 Woodbine Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Mar 28, 2022

• /35

      Est $609,795 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Barberry Trail, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      723 Barberry Trail, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • May 18, 2021

• /34

      Est $547,528 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Wildwood Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      197 Wildwood Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /36

      Est $326,520 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Highview Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      515 Highview Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Bilotas Four Daughters Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $285,892 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Highview Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      517 Highview Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Parsons Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $413,998 Not Listed For Sale

      501 N River Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      501 N River Rd, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fairfield RE/MAX Suburban

    • /14

      Est $750,504 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Morgan Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      310 Morgan Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Collis HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /44

      Est $790,417 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Saddle Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Saddle Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pancotto Compass

    • /41

      Est $737,181 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      216 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /6

      Est $790,685 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bridle Path Ln Unit 1, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      214 Bridle Path Ln Unit 1, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kelleher @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $476,757 Not Listed For Sale

      9155 Tiffany Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9155 Tiffany Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wolfgarth RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $524,645 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 Primrose Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9165 Primrose Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kong Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $781,749 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Morgan Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      411 Morgan Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Campbell Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $764,059 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      209 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $742,045 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 Bridle Path Ln, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Han Mega USA Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $549,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Victoria Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1116 Victoria Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $605,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Victoria Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1148 Victoria Dr, Fox River Grove, IL 60021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diense Baniak Baird Warner

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Zimmer Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102

      Lot 5 Zimmer Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Coleman Brian Coleman & Associates,Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home