Est $486,008
503 Windsor Cir, Fox River Grove, IL 60021
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 75% Above List Price
- $111/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $277,000
- Dec 14, 2020
Last Listing Agent Shannon Bremner Keller Williams Success Realty