134

Recently Sold Homes in 02035

Section Image
  • /26

    $955,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    24 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    24 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /35

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    168 Cannon Forge Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,523

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gorden RE/MAX Distinct Advantage

    168 Cannon Forge Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    39 Shepherd St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,378

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Panepinto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    39 Shepherd St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /26

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4 Balcom Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,730

    Last Listing Agent Alex Santiago Keller Williams Realty

    4 Balcom Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /11

    $282,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19 Fuller Rd Unit 7, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,261

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cohen Marc Cohen Real Estate

    19 Fuller Rd Unit 7, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20 Hayden Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,836

    Last Listing Agent Kerrin Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    20 Hayden Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $685,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18 Grover Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,377

    Last Listing Agent David Donnelly The Real Estate Collaborative

    18 Grover Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /27

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    357 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1831

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,181

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    357 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /34

    $629,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    74 Ridge Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,071

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Guindon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    74 Ridge Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /20

    $269,400

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    96 Main St Unit C8, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,285

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sindoni Keller Williams Elite

    96 Main St Unit C8, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3 Bassett St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,071

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lavery eXp Realty

    3 Bassett St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /35

    $965,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3 Angela Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,656

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gibson LAER Realty Partners

    3 Angela Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /38

    $444,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    157 Chestnut St Unit 5, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,984

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Garlisi Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    157 Chestnut St Unit 5, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $417,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    18 Winter St Unit E, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,182

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tomaszewski Grant RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    18 Winter St Unit E, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /14

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17 Hallowell Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,224

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cohen Marc Cohen Real Estate

    17 Hallowell Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /35

    $709,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6 Oak St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,363

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    6 Oak St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /38

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19 Cary Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,201

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    19 Cary Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $1,405,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25 Shepherd St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,514

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    25 Shepherd St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /18

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 Fuller Rd Unit 1, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,420

19 Fuller Rd Unit 1, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /41

    $843,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    155 South St, Foxborough, MA 02035

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Abrams ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    155 South St, Foxborough, MA 02035
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    66 Cocasset St Unit F, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,113

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    66 Cocasset St Unit F, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /34

    $708,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 Winter St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,164

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    11 Winter St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $732,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    89 Oak St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,125

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    89 Oak St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /6

    $1,960,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Lot 4 Eisenhauer Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Pacella Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    Lot 4 Eisenhauer Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /36

    $866,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Morningside Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,470

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Nelson RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    6 Morningside Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /41

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Villa Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,270

    Last Listing Agent Strobeck Antonell Group Compass

    10 Villa Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /28

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1 Revere Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,510

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    1 Revere Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20 Walnut St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,877

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    20 Walnut St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Brookside Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,136

    Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    7 Brookside Dr, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /35

    $658,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5 Philip Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,138

    Last Listing Agent Maria Maslen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    5 Philip Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    34 Pleasant St Unit 107, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,600

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Kemp Frye Agency

    34 Pleasant St Unit 107, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /21

    $604,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    88 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,959

    Last Listing Agent Chrysanthe Taj

    88 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /20

    $316,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    26 Fuller Rd Unit 4, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,880

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Arena Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    26 Fuller Rd Unit 4, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    96 Main St Unit B6, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,417

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    96 Main St Unit B6, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    186 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,579

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Eckhardt Keller Williams Elite

    186 Mechanic St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /12

    $278,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    96 Main St Unit E4, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,132

    Last Listing Agent Dj Gendreau Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Park Plaza

    96 Main St Unit E4, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2 Thompson Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,533

    Last Listing Agent Sheryle DeGirolamo Kensington Real Estate Brokerage

    2 Thompson Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /39

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5 Post Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,227

    Last Listing Agent Connor Quinn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    5 Post Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $1,060,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Wilkeson Way, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,032

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lavery eXp Realty

    1 Wilkeson Way, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1 Roseland St Unit B-14, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,572

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Listapad Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    1 Roseland St Unit B-14, Foxboro, MA 02035

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home