134

Recently Sold Homes in 02035

Section Image
  • /40

    $588,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4 Highland Cir, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,372

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hadge eXp Realty

    4 Highland Cir, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /16

    $580,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    233 Central St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,936

    Last Listing Agent Megan Edwards Cameron Real Estate Group

    233 Central St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /39

    $990,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3 Maura Elizabeth Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,995

    Last Listing Agent Brian Balestracci Milestone Realty, Inc.

    3 Maura Elizabeth Ln, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23 Fletcher St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,491

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Lavender RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    23 Fletcher St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    18 Summerville Rd Unit C-18, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Saville Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    18 Summerville Rd Unit C-18, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7 Bentwood St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,484

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    7 Bentwood St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5 Summer Place, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,924

    Last Listing Agent Andy Saviolakis RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    5 Summer Place, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14 Foxhill Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,191

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    14 Foxhill Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /14

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    188 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Chau Chau Real Estate, Inc.

    188 South St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /38

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7 Beach St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,593

    Last Listing Agent Rossana Gonser RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    7 Beach St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /28

    $754,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 Billings Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,851

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ahearn Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    20 Billings Rd, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /13

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11 W Belcher Rd Unit 5, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,447

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Latham Thumbprint Realty, LLC

    11 W Belcher Rd Unit 5, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /37

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14 Winter St Unit B, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Lacerda Mendes Realty

    14 Winter St Unit B, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /40

    $695,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14 Baker St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,735

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    14 Baker St, Foxboro, MA 02035

Showing Results 121 - 134, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home