9,769

Properties in ZIP Code 01702

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $596,459 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Knox Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      26 Knox Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Rice RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $701,670 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Knox Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      25 Knox Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Pratt RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $618,828 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wellington Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Wellington Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Barreira StartPoint Realty

    • /41

      Est $513,543 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Herbert St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      51 Herbert St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /6

      Est $919,562 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Irving St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      257 Irving St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salustia Ortiz Dreamcatcher Investment Group, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $557,842 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Arlington St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      199 Arlington St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Burns John Burns Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $557,471 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Arlington St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      212 Arlington St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Villatoro Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /38

      Est $568,886 Not Listed For Sale

      17 George St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      17 George St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /40

      Est $579,404 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lindsay St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      37 Lindsay St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nana Lo S.Y.K. Corporation

    • /15

      Est $564,016 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Summit St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      48 Summit St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $736,798 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alexander St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      16 Alexander St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rogers RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $613,687 Not Listed For Sale

      31 East St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      31 East St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $611,708 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Beaver St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      99 Beaver St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mahoney RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $699,549 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beaver St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      45 Beaver St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mahoney RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 2nd St Unit 201, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      154 2nd St Unit 201, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Goes Mega Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $184,181 Not Listed For Sale

      154 2nd St Unit 106, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      154 2nd St Unit 106, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Way Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /6

      Est $197,258 Not Listed For Sale

      150 2nd St Unit 209, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      150 2nd St Unit 209, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Natal Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    • /14

      Est $190,543 Not Listed For Sale

      150 2nd St Unit 208, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      150 2nd St Unit 208, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Didier Lopez RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $190,196 Not Listed For Sale

      150 2nd St Unit 206, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      150 2nd St Unit 206, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dassoni Downtown Boston Realty

    • /37

      Est $191,130 Not Listed For Sale

      150 2nd St Unit 107, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      150 2nd St Unit 107, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Pessanha eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home