14,880

Properties in ZIP Code 01760

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $1,582,838 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Winter St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      72 Winter St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $751,712 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Nouvelle Way Unit 636, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40 Nouvelle Way Unit 636, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Ostrer Michelle Lane Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,226,060 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Farm Hill Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Farm Hill Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Sulser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,454,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Course Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Course Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $665,609 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Waban St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      21 Waban St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Mason Colby Hunter Realty

    • /25

      Est $329,712 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Silver Hill Ln Unit 20, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      48 Silver Hill Ln Unit 20, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Babakhanova Redfin Corp.

    • /34

      Est $448,710 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Walden Dr Unit 17, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Walden Dr Unit 17, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashwini Samaga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $355,655 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walnut St Unit 4, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      12 Walnut St Unit 4, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Collinson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $846,255 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harrison St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4 Harrison St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nana Lo S.Y.K. Corporation

    • /13

      Est $1,255,937 Not Listed For Sale

      98 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      98 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /22

      Est $395,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Village Way Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Village Way Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vijaya Yelchuru StartPoint Realty

    • /30

      Est $848,576 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harvard St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Harvard St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /24

      Est $1,223,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lodge Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Lodge Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phillips Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,325,623 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Barnesdale Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      24 Barnesdale Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /32

      Est $965,776 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eisenhower Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Eisenhower Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,131,999 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Charles St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Charles St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $920,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Loker St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Loker St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,250
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selina Yin MacDonald Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $877,182 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      34 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,005,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sherwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Sherwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Lara & Chelsea Collaborative Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /29

      Est $790,470 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hardwick Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Hardwick Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /41

      Est $2,197,324 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Centre St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21 Centre St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,099,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Popps Properties Group Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $1,514,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Huntington St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Huntington St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /28

      Est $1,166,495 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wethersfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 Wethersfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /32

      Est $965,099 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,011
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /13

      Est $723,633 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Knoll Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Oak Knoll Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McHugh Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /33

      Est $1,160,231 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Winter St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Winter St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Plain St Unit A, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24 Plain St Unit A, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dawson Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $756,262 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Morgan Dr Unit 101, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13 Morgan Dr Unit 101, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heung Poon MP Signature Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $2,242,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Graystone Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Graystone Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Simonian Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      127 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $774,562 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,472,235 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Lincoln St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 S Lincoln St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $771,380 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Morgan Dr Unit 209, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Morgan Dr Unit 209, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,941,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hunters Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 Hunters Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    • /37

      Est $1,848,008 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Marshall Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Marshall Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Corner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $640,569 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rice St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Rice St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /33

      Est $782,684 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nouvelle Way Unit T926, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Nouvelle Way Unit T926, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice MacDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $789,655 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nouvelle Way Unit 922, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Nouvelle Way Unit 922, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Keith The Agency Boston

    • /23

      Est $803,634 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nouvelle Way Unit 909, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Nouvelle Way Unit 909, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dream Team Dreamega International Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home