22,824

Framingham, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 612, Framingham, MA 01702

    This recently refreshed inviting condo is one of the best locations in the complex, on one of the highest floors, with gorgeous water views and only a few steps to the elevator! You'll love the spacious open feeling in the huge living room, which opens to a large dining area. Great eat-in-kitchen with lots of cabinets. Two spacious bedrooms, both with expansive water views and two gracious

    Kerrianne Ciccone William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 612, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /22

    $558,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    152 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,156

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    152 Old Connecticut Path, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /13

      Est $287,407 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nicholas Rd Unit L, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Nicholas Rd Unit L, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy DiPhillipo EXIT New Options Real Estate

  • /37

    $3,395,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 11,643 Sq Ft

    6 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    Situated behind wrought iron gates, this 2+ acre estate was created by visionary owners and stands as a one-of-a-kind masterpiece. Upon entering the main residence, you’re welcomed by a dramatic foyer with a dual staircase, immediately highlighting the home’s impressive scale and sense of arrival. The main residence boasts 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a chef’s kitchen, heated flooring, multiple

    Jarrett Hurwitz Keller Williams Realty

    6 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
  • /40

    $765,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    33 Debra Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,131

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Frary Realty Executives Boston West

    33 Debra Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /15

      Est $313,304 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shell Yu JT Fleming & Company

  • /39

    $999,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    565 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702

    Experience refined living in this stunning contemporary home set on a private, meticulously landscaped one-acre waterfront lot. Featuring soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and a striking fireplace, the home offers both elegance and comfort. A dramatic cathedral-ceiling loft adds architectural interest, while the main-level primary suite boasts serene water views. Expansive windows fill the

    Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    565 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /37

    $701,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    60 Davidson Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,894

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Chase Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    60 Davidson Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /21

      Est $252,445 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nicholas Rd Unit B, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Nicholas Rd Unit B, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /3

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    95 Cedar St, Framingham, MA 01702

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering approximately 1,300 sq ft of living space. A welcoming enclosed porch leads into a comfortable and functional layout featuring a living room, dining area, and kitchen designed for everyday living and entertaining. The main level includes a full bathroom, while the second floor offers three bedrooms and an additional full bath. A full basement

    Jessica Ortega eXp Realty

    95 Cedar St, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /34

    $835,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    261 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,051

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    261 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /24

      Est $298,021 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Nicholas Rd Unit K, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Nicholas Rd Unit K, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kelly-Fromm RE/MAX

  • /29

    $649,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    139 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701

    Versatile Multi-Level home offering exceptional flexibility for today’s evolving lifestyle needs. The standout feature is the fully equipped lower-level living suite — ideal for multi-generational living, extended family, guests, or added privacy for older children. The main level features 3 generous bedrooms, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, served by a full bath. Natural

    Tyler Lecao BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    139 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1060 Grove St Unit 40, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    1060 Grove St Unit 40, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /15

      Est $313,209 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      73 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kelly-Fromm RE/MAX

  • /11

    $149,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 378 Sq Ft

    126 Beaver St Unit 5, Framingham, MA 01702

    Excellent investment opportunity in a high-demand rental complex located in the heart of Framingham. This well-maintained alcove-style studio features an L-shaped layout with a dedicated bedroom alcove and overlooks the peaceful interior courtyard. The unit includes one assigned parking space and offers low-maintenance living, making it ideal for investors. The building provides laundry

    Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    126 Beaver St Unit 5, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /29

    $695,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    51 Griffin Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,513

    Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    51 Griffin Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /20

      Est $317,547 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Nicholas Rd Unit J, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kaspern RE/MAX

  • /23

    $409,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 830, Framingham, MA 01702

    This penthouse condo boasts 1,300 square feet of bright, airy living space, featuring two spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a private balcony with picturesque water views. Convenience is unmatched with TWO deeded garage parking spaces and a dedicated private storage unit in the basement. Located on Route 9, you are just minutes from the Mass Pike and the commuter rail, making travel

    Brian O'keefe Redfin Corp.

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 830, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /15

    $610,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    67 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,442

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    67 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /10

      Est $237,619 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Nicholas Rd Unit D, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Nicholas Rd Unit D, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Realty Executives

  • /42

    $949,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    11 Harmony Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

    Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to own a modern two-family duplex tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. Situated on a very large lot offering excellent potential for future expansion making it a standout opportunity for both investors & owner-occupants. Each unit features 3 bedrooms & 1.5 baths, along with separate utilities for convenience & efficiency. The layout includes

    Dina Goncalves S.C.E. Real Estate

    11 Harmony Ln, Framingham, MA 01702
  • /39

    $444,200 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    29 Aberdeen Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,569

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

    29 Aberdeen Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /15

      Est $257,226 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Edgell Rd Unit 77, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      915 Edgell Rd Unit 77, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selina Yin MacDonald Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /42

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    7 Edith Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated smart-enabled Campanelli ranch offering easy single-level living. The bright open-concept layout features a sunlit living room, hidden bar/coffee station, and an updated kitchen renovated in 2023 with upgraded cabinetry, breakfast bar, and smart Samsung induction range (2025). Major updates include Bosch central AC & heat pump (2023), gas furnace (2023),

    Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    7 Edith Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
  • /42

    $738,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    111 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,121

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wong eXp Realty

    111 Indian Head Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /20

      Est $746,526 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Perry Henderson Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53 Perry Henderson Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Siers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /18

    $235,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Main St Unit 101, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,484

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Zemack Zemack Real Estate

    10 Main St Unit 101, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /42

      Est $965,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /39

    $800,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Mccarthy Cir, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,850

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jacobs Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    3 Mccarthy Cir, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /34

      Est $864,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Norton RE/MAX

  • /37

    $970,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    325 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,224

    Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    325 Winter St, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /40

      Est $910,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Royal Meadow Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Royal Meadow Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Convers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $900,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    143 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,540

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Caron REMAX Executive Realty

    143 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $857,110 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Kings Row Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

  • /38

    $719,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,029

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rocca Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    9 Summer Ln, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /39

      Est $1,397,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /24

    $505,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    36 Brownlea Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,989

    Last Listing Agent Donna DeRosa eXp Realty

    36 Brownlea Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $1,435,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Mountain View Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,738
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10 Costa Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,621

    Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    10 Costa Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home