22,823

Framingham, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $392,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 103, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,776

    Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 103, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /12

      Est $278,983 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Prescott St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 Prescott St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Illas LPT Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,349,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    87 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Carey Carey Realty Group, Inc.

    87 Summer St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $635,568 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rockridge Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      34 Rockridge Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,284

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Lippman William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    12 Lanewood Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /23

      Est $605,695 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Gates St, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 Gates St, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Antonio Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27 Joclyn Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,215

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Iacoi

    27 Joclyn Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $809,429 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Badger Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Badger Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yu Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $435,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    53 Wilson Ave, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,069

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    53 Wilson Ave, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /34

      Est $831,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Louis w Farley Dr, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Louis w Farley Dr, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /41

    $740,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,675

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cercone Realty Executives Boston West

    13 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /38

      Est $760,314 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Badger Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      46 Badger Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $287,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 215, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,447

    Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    1500 Worcester Rd Unit 215, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /32

      Est $860,785 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cahill Park Dr, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Cahill Park Dr, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /39

    $1,225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3 Ellingwood Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,626

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    3 Ellingwood Cir, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /40

      Est $960,572 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hickory Hill Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Hickory Hill Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Edwards Hayden Rowe Properties

  • /30

    $680,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    275 Singletary Ln, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,186

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    275 Singletary Ln, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /37

      Est $783,773 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lowe Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Lowe Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /37

    $825,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    86 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,913

    Last Listing Agent Darlene & Company Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    86 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /32

      Est $984,663 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /42

    $1,190,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    91 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,242

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    91 Edmands Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /41

      Est $1,010,440 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Lyman Way Extension, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esin Susol Team William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

  • /36

    $720,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    407 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,846

    Last Listing Agent Jesse MacDonald Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    407 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /20

      Est $768,012 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 Grove St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seana McAleer Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    411 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,892

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kerr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    411 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $876,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26 Hartford St, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,920

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    26 Hartford St, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /32

      Est $798,924 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /33

    $780,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14 Francine Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,408

    Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    14 Francine Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $1,078,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /34

    $820,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    85 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,308

    Last Listing Agent Siobhan O Connell Gelineau & Associates, R.E.

    85 Meadow St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /38

      Est $815,546 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Bacon Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Umina Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $851,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8 Knight Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,699

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives Boston West

    8 Knight Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $960,823 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /38

    $755,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    49 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,650

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    49 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /19

      Est $1,020,368 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Cider Mill Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

  • /33

    $893,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3 Foothill Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,560

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Marks Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    3 Foothill Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /42

      Est $821,956 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /39

    $950,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    119 Oxbow Rd Unit 119, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    119 Oxbow Rd Unit 119, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /16

      Est $710,850 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Montgomery Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Taylor ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home