4,325

Francisville, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $606,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1688 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barrett Huff Realty - Florence

  • /21

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    1689 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

    Step into this beautifully refreshed ranch home located in the highly sought-after North Pointe subdivision. With all new paint, brand-new appliances, and elegant quartz countertops in the kitchen, this home offers a like-new feel throughout. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, it combines modern finishes with comfortable, easy living. The full unfinished basement provides incredible

    Shannon Black ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1689 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /49

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2400 Copper Ridge Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,984

    Last Listing Agent Jarret Iseral Re/Max United Associates

    2400 Copper Ridge Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $756,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1650 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty

  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2644 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2644 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /41

      Est $539,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1510 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oney-Hill RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,312,598

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,399 Sq Ft

    2309 Bentwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath 2-story Home. The Crestwood presents luxury living in a comfortable layout you are sure to enjoy. From the welcoming foyer, view a quiet home office and elegant formal dining room that is perfect for hosting dinner parties. The open arrangement of the family room with fireplace, well-appointed kitchen with generous serving island, working pantry and nicely-sized morning room

    Drees Homes Builder
    2309 Bentwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1413 Stoneyhollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,156

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    1413 Stoneyhollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $624,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1511 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Townsend Huff Realty - Florence

  • /31

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    2625 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Ranch-style Home. The Alexander offers an efficient single-story living experience with a bonus finished lower level rec room. It balances private spaces with expansive, open-concept gathering areas, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Upon entering the home, you will be greeted by a welcoming foyer with access to both the main living area and private spaces, including

    Drees Homes Builder
    2625 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1393 Eagle View Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,550

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reynolds Huff Realty - Florence

    1393 Eagle View Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /41

      Est $568,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1541 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Foltz Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /20

    $1,638,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    1745 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048

    Discover an exceptional builder/developer market home sited on one of the final oversized lots in this premier master-planned community. Approximately 6,000 sq ft of finished luxury living, this timeless showpiece delivers four bedrooms, five baths, a three-car garage and a walkout finished basement — all crafted with the highest-quality materials and superior workmanship. Every detail is

    Michele Mamo eXp Realty LLC

    1745 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2285 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,783

    Last Listing Agent Patrina Hensley eXp Realty, LLC

    2285 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /46

      Est $450,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1577 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Leach Huff Realty - Florence

  • /45

    $464,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    2053 Wedgewood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    Join us for an open house on Sat. 5/9/26 2-3 pm Tour this 4 Bedroom home with private . 43 acre wooded rear yard, mature trees, hot-tub, finished lower w/ walkout , two story family room, with wall of windows and gas fireplace, enormous primary suite with sitting area and cathedral ceiling, cul de sac. large deck overlooking private wooded yard. wood flooring

    Kathy Sandel Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2053 Wedgewood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1963 Greyfield Trail, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,577

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hayhow Coldwell Banker Realty

    1963 Greyfield Trail, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /44

      Est $529,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Kyle Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2237 Kyle Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1312 Deer Hollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,809

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hayhow Coldwell Banker Realty

    1312 Deer Hollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /47

      Est $659,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Brandon Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1576 Brandon Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fischer Simple Fee Realty

  • /3

    $525,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    2617 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Patio Home Living. One-level living translates beautifully in the McKenzie floor plan. From the welcoming foyer, view an open arrangement of the family room, kitchen with island and walk-in pantry, and dining area - a great space for relaxing or entertaining friends and family. The covered rear deck is an appreciated feature. A secluded primary suite is tucked away in the rear

    Drees Homes Builder
    2617 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7651 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $38,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,500

    Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

    7651 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /45

      Est $449,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Bottomwood Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1487 Bottomwood Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

  • /24

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1899 Morning Dove Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    Welcome home to this inviting 3-4 bedroom house that offers a flexible layout designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. The finished lower level features brand-new carpet and includes a fourth bedroom, creating a great option for guests, a teen suite, or a home office. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street, the home offers a quiet setting. Out back, the yard backs directly to the neighborhood

    Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Realty Service

    1899 Morning Dove Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1644 Creekwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,810

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    1644 Creekwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /13

      Est $501,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Oakview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2300 Oakview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Hayes Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /24

    $409,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    1544 Backwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Hampton floorplan by Fischer Homes, located in the desirable Tree Tops subdivision in Hebron, KY. This spacious home offers a functional and inviting layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find fresh new carpet throughout and a bright, open feel. The kitchen is a standout feature with modern quartz

    Jason Litz Flat Fee MLS

    1544 Backwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /43

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1609 Woodfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,772

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    1609 Woodfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /36

      Est $468,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Lumberjack Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2183 Lumberjack Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

  • /42

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1850 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    1850 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /26

      Est $449,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Lumberjack Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2114 Lumberjack Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Vince Hand in Hand Realty

  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2297 Daybloom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,872

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Van Treeck Simple Fee Realty

    2297 Daybloom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $390,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1667 Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Miles Miles Home Team, LLC

  • /34

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1155 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,005

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miklic Huff Realty - Florence

    1155 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /30

      Est $379,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1666 Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty, Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home