4,325

Francisville, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $1,615,923

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1721 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,392

    Last Listing Agent Michele Mamo eXp Realty LLC

    1721 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /31

      Est $346,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Stahl Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1881 Stahl Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bryan frodge Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /2

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    2712 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo. The Gramercy II presents easy second floor, single-level living. Coming up your private staircase from the first level foyer brings you into the central living space of the home. The kitchen comes with a stylish island/breakfast bar with an ample walk-in pantry. The family room looks out onto a covered deck which offers extended outdoor living with a nice

    Drees Homes Builder
    2712 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1740 Teakwood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,989

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Riegler RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1740 Teakwood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /35

      Est $337,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1182 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

  • /30

    $292,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    2682 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo. Enjoy easy second level condo living in the Nolita. Upon entering this home from your private staircase, you will discover a well-designed layout with an open dining area, kitchen with serving island and spacious family room. A cozy pocket office is tucked away off the dining area ? perfect for quiet study or work time. A nice covered outdoor living area is

    Drees Homes Builder
    2682 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1949 Blue Heron Point, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,329

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolfe Keller Williams Realty Service

    1949 Blue Heron Point, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /27

      Est $379,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1742 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimita Tucker Huff Realty - Florence

  • /40

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft

    1621 Tremont Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    If you've been waiting for a home that can flex with real life--this is it. Enjoy easy one-floor living (1,925 sq ft) with soaring ceilings, tall doors, and an open great room + kitchen made for gathering: granite counters, oversized island seating, tile backsplash, and a stainless induction range with convection/air-fryer oven. The finished walkout lower level adds approx. 1,665 sq ft of

    David Bryant Keller Williams Realty Service

    1621 Tremont Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1079 Glenhurst Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,077

    Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

    1079 Glenhurst Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /24

      Est $393,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1734 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1899 Emory Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,610

    Last Listing Agent JoLynn Johnston Keller Williams Realty Service

    1899 Emory Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /28

      Est $400,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Cantwell Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1829 Cantwell Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Eschan Pivot Realty Group

  • /6

    $524,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    1540 Autumn Ridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    Brand new home under construction by Arlinghaus Builders in the desirable North Pointe community! The popular Mariemont floor plan offers an exceptional layout with upscale finishes throughout. The first floor features 9' ceilings, a private study with French doors, and a spacious great room with fireplace and custom built-ins. The gourmet kitchen includes a large island, staggered cabinetry,

    Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

    1540 Autumn Ridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /7

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7483 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,703

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pilcher Real Broker, LLC

    7483 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $348,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1717 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Searcy Cahill Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $795,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    2432 Rivers Pointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    Welcome to The Northport, a thoughtfully designed new construction home by Traditions Building Group with 2,745 sq ft of versatile living space. The main level features a first-floor primary suite with bath and walk-in closet, a second bedroom, and a study, plus a chef-inspired kitchen with quartz countertops and large island open to the great room—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2432 Rivers Pointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2314 Kenyon Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,696

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell ERA Real Solutions Realty

    2314 Kenyon Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /30

      Est $329,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1650 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Degroff RE/MAX

  • /14

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    1551 Brenden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    Welcome to The Sutton, a 2,100 sq ft courtyard townhome by Traditions Building Group featuring an open first-floor plan with abundant windows, a gourmet kitchen, and a first-floor primary suite with private bath. Upstairs offers a loft area, additional bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, while the rooftop deck with a covered portion provides elevated outdoor living. An oversized rear-entry garage

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1551 Brenden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /31

    $302,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2648 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2648 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /27

      Est $373,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1126 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C&A Home Team Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /47

    $549,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    1695 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    Welcome to your dream home in Parlor Grove! This exceptional 5-bedroom, 5-bath beauty combines space, style, and function over 3500 sq ft of custom built and thoughtfully designed living space. From the upgraded kitchen and open-concept living area to the finished walkout basement, with a beautifully decorated sitting area, every detail is designed for modern living and entertaining.

    Christy Brandner-Alwell Pivot Realty Group

    1695 Grandview Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /35

    $429,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2127 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2127 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /26

      Est $375,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Battery Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1622 Battery Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,155
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Frambes Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2194 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,669

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Clendenin eXp Realty, LLC

    2194 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /40

      Est $355,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Marietta Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1509 Marietta Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Sibcy Cline

  • 1726 Ledgestone Way Unit 37233312, Hebron, KY 41048

    $939,700

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft

    Champlain Plan at Rivers Pointe Estates - Rivers Pointe Estates - 100', Hebron, KY 41048

    The Champlain presents open, spacious living in a spectacular two-story home with plenty of options for you to tailor to fit your family's lifestyle. A welcoming foyer is open to a formal dining room with tray ceiling and impressive study with optional beamed ceiling and built-in bookshelves. An open arrangement of the enormous two-story family room with optional fireplace and optional coffered

    Drees Homes Builder
    1726 Ledgestone Way Unit 37233312, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2214 Parkrun Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,863

    Last Listing Agent Patty Corbit Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    2214 Parkrun Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /36

      Est $341,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Marietta Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1505 Marietta Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Goetz Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /21

    $224,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    1964 Tanners Cove Rd Unit 7, Hebron, KY 41048

    Back and Better than Ever! Brand NEW roof installed! Adorable upper level condo in Tanners Cove Community. A space filled with light, vaulted ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring and new carpet in bedrooms. This condo includes a detached garage! Enjoy the outdoor balcony from family room and master bedroom. Generous size closets in both bedrooms, pantry in kitchen, washer and dryer included in

    Brooke Roscoe Keller Williams Realty Service

    1964 Tanners Cove Rd Unit 7, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /45

    $484,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1545 Backwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,612

    Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    1545 Backwood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /26

      Est $352,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      986 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Redden Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /49

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    2189 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with pond views, on nearly half an acre and over 3,000 finished sq ft. Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tall cabinetry, and breakfast nook overlooking the backyard. Main level flex room ideal for office or additional living space. Upstairs includes a large primary suite with walk-in closet and oversized bath plus three additional

    Emma Berger Sibcy Cline

    2189 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /31

    $301,950

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2606 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2606 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /25

      Est $366,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1002 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Finke-Maher Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /6

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1417 Brookline Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    Step into this brand new, energy efficient home by Arlinghaus Builders, currently under construction in the desirable North Pointe community. The sought after Lancaster floor plan blends style and function with an open, inviting layout and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a large island, staggered cabinetry, granite countertops, and a generous walk in

    Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

    1417 Brookline Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /50

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2253 Britt Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,424

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    2253 Britt Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home