4,325

Francisville, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $335,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Woodmere Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2031 Woodmere Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

  • /46

    $691,600

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 2,716+ Sq Ft

    Buchanan Plan at Rivers Pointe Estates, Hebron, KY 41048

    Is it the sensible layout that speaks volumes to how families live today? Or could it be the variety of options to make it even more your own? The Buchanan offers a light-filled study with optional French doors as well as an elegant dining room with a dramatic tray ceiling option ? which also connects to the open kitchen through an optional butler's pantry. The expansive great room can have an

    Drees Homes Builder
    2415 Rivers Pointe Dr Unit 37231622, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /23

    $553,100

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1525 Caledonia Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,296

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Ernst Keller Williams Realty Service

    1525 Caledonia Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /43

      Est $367,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1758 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /58

    $374,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    BRANDYWINE II Plan at Woodlands - Retreat, Hebron, KY 41048

    You'll love the updated layout of the Brandywine II, a luxurious ranch townhome. Upon entering the home, view a wide open dining area, well-equipped kitchen and family room. A covered deck off the family room lets you expand your living space to the outdoors. A secluded primary suite will be your private oasis with its luxury bath with walk-in shower and sizable walk-in closet. You can choose to

    Drees Homes Builder
    2204 Ridgeline Dr Unit 37232982, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /36

    $512,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2638 Alyssum Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,790

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

    2638 Alyssum Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /37

      Est $358,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Nettlewood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1906 Nettlewood Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Meece Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /27

    $394,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320+ Sq Ft

    ALEXANDER Plan at Woodlands - Villas, Hebron, KY 41048

    You'll be thrilled with the Alexander's one-level living layout. It is designed to be right-sized to your family's lifestyle with many options for personalization, including expanding beyond the basic footprint itself! You can select a vaulted ceiling for a dramatic effect, and a sunny morning room would be a nice complement, along with an optional cozy fireplace in the family room. For more

    Drees Homes Builder
    2204 Ridgeline Dr Unit 37233652, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /40

    $473,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1221 Crosspointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,125

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    1221 Crosspointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /24

      Est $318,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2027 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schmitt Huff Realty - CC

  • /47

    $503,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2013 Wyndemere Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,843

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sandker Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2013 Wyndemere Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /28

      Est $347,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2038 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Burdine Cahill Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $304,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    2700 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath First Level Condo. Enjoy first-floor condo living in the Tribeca II. Upon entering the home from a covered front porch, view an open kitchen with a serving island and walk-in pantry, along with a casual dining area opening to a spacious family room. A covered patio lets you relax and enjoy the outdoors. The impressive primary suite is tucked off of the family room in the rear

    Drees Homes Builder
    2700 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /14

    $894,358

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2429 Rivers Pointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2429 Rivers Pointe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $417,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      919 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer George Huff Realty - Florence

  • /3

    $758,600

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,496+ Sq Ft

    Aldridge Plan at Rivers Pointe Estates, Hebron, KY 41048

    The Aldridge is an open and spacious two-story home with an abundance of options for you to make this home your own. From the inviting foyer, you'll view a quiet study with optional doors and an elegant formal dining room with an optional tray ceiling. Beyond the foyer you'll find a well-appointed kitchen with serving island (an L-shaped island is optional), a bright and airy breakfast room and a

    Drees Homes Builder
    2415 Rivers Pointe Dr Unit 37231704, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    757 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $89,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 467 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Trauth Trauth Property Group

    757 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $369,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2001 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Platinum Partners exp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $304,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    2724 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath First Level Condo. The Tribeca II is first-floor condo living at its finest. The covered porch entry welcomes guests right into the heart of your home. The kitchen and dining area flow seamlessly around the kitchen island into the open family room. A covered deck lets you relax and enjoy the outdoors. The spacious primary suite is tucked off of the family room in the rear of

    Drees Homes Builder
    2724 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /28

    $284,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2618 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2618 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /41

      Est $613,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1484 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne E Morrissey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /28

    $305,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    2666 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo. Enjoy easy second level condo living in the Nolita. Upon entering this home from your private staircase, view a well-designed layout with an open dining area, kitchen with serving island and spacious family room. A cozy pocket office is tucked away off the dining area ? perfect for those seeking a quiet area to work or study. A nice covered outdoor living

    Drees Homes Builder
    2666 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2109 Canyon Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,800

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty, LLC

    2109 Canyon Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /42

      Est $647,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1480 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CoCo James RE/MAX

  • /12

    $773,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    1530 Brenden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    Presenting the Savile Row, new construction by Traditions Building Group in the beautiful community of The Village at Rivers Pointe Estates. This 4 BR 3.5 bath home features an open first-floor design w/deluxe kitchen, 8' island, SS appliances, quartz tops & W/I pantry. Master BR w/2 WICs. MBath includes split vanities & tiled shower. Jack-n-Jill bath for BR's 2 & 3 & hall bath for BR 4. All BR's

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1530 Brenden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /2

    $481,249

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1740 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,358

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1740 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /42

      Est $668,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1525 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hahn RE/MAX

  • /2

    $324,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    2704 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo. Enjoy easy second level condo living in the Nolita. Upon entering this home from your private staircase, discover a well-designed layout with an open dining area, kitchen with serving island and spacious family room. A cozy pocket office is tucked away off the dining area ? perfect for when working from home. A nice covered outdoor living area is accessed

    Drees Homes Builder
    2704 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /32

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2632 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Woodlands - Terrace

    2632 Timberside Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /28

      Est $536,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Summerwoods Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2321 Summerwoods Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adams Pivot Realty Group

  • /49

    $735,200

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    720 Broomtail Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    Step into refined luxury in this stunning executive residence, meticulously renovated across three finished levels. The gourmet kitchen dazzles with a massive island, sleek custom cabinetry, and top of the line stainless steel appliances - ideal for culinary creations or casual gatherings. Check out that stunning new staircase! Four spacious bedrooms (possible 5th on the main floor!) and four

    Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

    720 Broomtail Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2236 Daybloom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,900

    Last Listing Agent Britt Langman Robinson Sotheby's Int. Realty

    2236 Daybloom Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /43

      Est $572,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Stoneyhollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1401 Stoneyhollow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Foltz Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /46

    $358,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1033 Bloomfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,682

    Last Listing Agent Yevette Jessen Re/Max United Associates

    1033 Bloomfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /39

      Est $643,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Lost Willow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2416 Lost Willow Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /2

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    2716 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath First Level Condo Living. The Tribeca II offers convenient first-floor condo living in a well-designed floor plan. Upon entering the home, view a comfortable kitchen and dining area that opens to a nicely-sized family room. A covered deck lets you relax and enjoy the nice wooded view. Coming in from the attached one-car garage entry into the home and discover a laundry room

    Drees Homes Builder
    2716 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /48

    $557,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1516 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,438

1516 Bloomin Spring Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /28

      Est $499,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Alyssum Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2650 Alyssum Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Gray eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home