530

Recently Sold Homes in 19945

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $484,800 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    33828 Coldstream St, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrisy Tingle Keller Williams Realty

    33828 Coldstream St, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /65

    $412,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    38112 E Chester Ln Unit 205, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,863

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    38112 E Chester Ln Unit 205, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /68

    $622,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    36141 Crevan Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,811

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brosnahan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    36141 Crevan Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /86

    $500,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    36066 Huntington St, Millville, DE 19967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,353

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hudson Northrop Realty

    36066 Huntington St, Millville, DE 19967
  • /51

    $569,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18622 Old Canal Ln, Millville, DE 19967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,105

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Taylor Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    18622 Old Canal Ln, Millville, DE 19967
  • /22

    $410,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    34207 Forest Acres Dr, Millville, DE 19967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belle Shoal at Millville by the Sea Townhomes Villas

    34207 Forest Acres Dr, Millville, DE 19967
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    62 October Glory Ave Unit H, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,310

62 October Glory Ave Unit H, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /59

    $587,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23410 Buttonbush Way, Millville, DE 19967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Rafael Semidey Keller Williams Realty

    23410 Buttonbush Way, Millville, DE 19967
  • /7

    $474,990 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    394 Scranton Ln, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Zell Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    394 Scranton Ln, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /11

    $791,970 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    33064 S View Ln, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    33064 S View Ln, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /64

    $740,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    197 Willow Oak Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,613

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Clark 1ST CHOICE PROPERTIES LLC

    197 Willow Oak Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /21

    $665,440 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    36512 Burleson Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgewater

    36512 Burleson Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /66

    $610,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17010 Bellevue Ct, Millville, DE 19967

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,460

17010 Bellevue Ct, Millville, DE 19967
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    171 October Glory Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,750

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Goodman RLAH Real Estate

    171 October Glory Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /31

    $489,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15110 Willow Wood Ct, Millville, DE 19967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belle Shoal at Millville by the Sea Single Family

    15110 Willow Wood Ct, Millville, DE 19967
  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    33590 Wilgus Cemetery Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,567

    Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    33590 Wilgus Cemetery Rd, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /28

    $689,800 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Lot #583 Lilly Pad Ln, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    Lot #583 Lilly Pad Ln, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    33788 Connecticut Ave, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swahl Redfin Corporation

    33788 Connecticut Ave, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /41

    $471,888 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37137 Mississippi Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,395

37137 Mississippi Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /25

    $634,290 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    36535 Burleson Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgewater

    36535 Burleson Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975
  • /64

    $475,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    33553 Long Boat Dr Unit 131, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Macnab RE/MAX Coastal

    33553 Long Boat Dr Unit 131, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /64

    $962,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    36800 Peanut Tingle Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,679

36800 Peanut Tingle Rd, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /11

    $485,530 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    305 Gallagher Dr, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Silver Woods - Villas

    305 Gallagher Dr, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38272 Thistle Ct Unit 2-37, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Clark 1ST CHOICE PROPERTIES LLC

    38272 Thistle Ct Unit 2-37, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    32105 Judiths Ln, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,557

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peterdozzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    32105 Judiths Ln, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /21

    $933,963 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    36370 Betts Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cory Mayo Compass

    36370 Betts Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /44

    $389,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    32087 White Tail Dr Unit TH132, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    32087 White Tail Dr Unit TH132, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    31811 Duane Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,929

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lagano Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    31811 Duane Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /85

    $645,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    84 Willow Oak Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,363

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Windrow Keller Williams Realty

    84 Willow Oak Ave, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /28

    $318,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    36247 White Oak Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Bjorkland Coldwell Banker Realty

    36247 White Oak Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /14

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    33069 View Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    33069 View Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    37641 Mimosa St, Ocean View, DE 19970

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Petrillo Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    37641 Mimosa St, Ocean View, DE 19970
  • /62

    $650,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    32442 Norman Ln, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,342

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Macnab RE/MAX Coastal

    32442 Norman Ln, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /22

    $838,827 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    36369 Betts Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cory Mayo Compass

    36369 Betts Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /24

    $651,040 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    36523 Burleson Dr, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgewater

    36523 Burleson Dr, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /29

    $319,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21473 Farmington Rd, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Bay Village at Millville by the Sea Townhomes

    21473 Farmington Rd, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34137 Central Ave, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,455

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brittingham Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    34137 Central Ave, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /43

    $385,414 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    32068 White Tail Dr Unit TH124, Frankford, DE 19945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

32068 White Tail Dr Unit TH124, Frankford, DE 19945
  • /5

    $728,690 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    36531 Burleson Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Bridgewater

    36531 Burleson Dr, Selbyville, DE 19975

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home