$979,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
2 Rachel Ln, Rangeley, ME 04970
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $445/SF
- 55 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Margie Jamison Morton & Furbish Agency
$979,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
2 Rachel Ln, Rangeley, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margie Jamison Morton & Furbish Agency
$80,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025
Lot 3 Antler Way, Rangeley, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margie Jamison Morton & Furbish Agency
$225,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
440 Pond Rd, Strong, ME 04983
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $227,314
Last Listing Agent Lewis Morrison Nicole Drake NextHome Experience
$19,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025
TBD Deerfield Lot #8 Ln Unit Lot 8, Farmington, ME 04938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hufnagel Palmer Realty Group
$419,000 Sold May 27, 2025
197 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $455,314
Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty
$50,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025
M17-L19 Mile Hill Rd, New Sharon, ME 04955
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hufnagel Palmer Realty Group
$111,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
335 Swan Rd, New Sharon, ME 04955
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,932
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maxim County Seat Realty
$125,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025
Lot 9 Cross Cushman School Rd, Phillips, ME 04966
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stewart Durrell Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty
$170,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
58 Starks Rd, New Sharon, ME 04955
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,727
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Lane Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty