1,535

Recently Sold Franklin County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Pacific Estates Dr Unit MAR25014960, Pacific, MO 63069

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $64,309 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wu EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Pacific Estates Dr Unit MAR25014960, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /36

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1221 Thornton St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,485

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Franke Homebound Realty LLC

    1221 Thornton St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /41

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7203 Jakes Prairie Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,000

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    7203 Jakes Prairie Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /66

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5989 Gildehaus Rd, Villa Ridge, MO 63089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,134

    Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    5989 Gildehaus Rd, Villa Ridge, MO 63089
  • /19

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3405 Old Highway 100, Villa Ridge, MO 63089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgit McCaw Keller Williams Chesterfield

    3405 Old Highway 100, Villa Ridge, MO 63089
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    319 W Mildred St, Gerald, MO 63037

    • Land
    • 5,488 Sq Ft
    • $79,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    319 W Mildred St, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    613 N Monroe St Unit 7, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,563

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Vasquez EXP Realty, LLC

    613 N Monroe St Unit 7, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /38

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,022

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schroeder ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /4

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    423 Maple St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,012

    Last Listing Agent Misty Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    423 Maple St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /30

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    121 Western Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,676

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hill Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    121 Western Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /97

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5457 Oak Grove Church Rd, Lonedell, MO 63060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,131

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5457 Oak Grove Church Rd, Lonedell, MO 63060
  • /67

    $949,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2601 Highway H, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,462

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lock HD Real Estate LLC

    2601 Highway H, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /47

    $152,640 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    000 Grob Rd, Boone Township, MO 63037

    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dunn Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

    000 Grob Rd, Boone Township, MO 63037
  • /55

    $649,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,970

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    513 Sawgrass Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /50

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,917

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Biggs Robeck Realty West

    1942 Marquart Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,012

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    43 Durham Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2133 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,372

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    2133 Matilda Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /26

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Heberer Genstone Realty

    406 E 2nd St Unit A, Washington, MO 63090
  • /12

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2329 Hank's Close Rd Unit 183 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    635 Second Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $499,195

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    635 Second Creek Rd, Union, MO 63084
  • /35

    $89,850 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    31 Crockett St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,878

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hickinbotham Hickinbotham Real Estate, Inc.

    31 Crockett St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /55

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX Today

    Unlisted Address
  • /13

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2 Hogan Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    Last Sold Summary

    • 731 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

    2 Hogan Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,166

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    528 E 11th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /33

    $268,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    45 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,926

    Last Listing Agent Leanne O'toole Dolan, Realtors

    45 Rabbit Trail Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /52

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    403 Stafford St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,942

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    403 Stafford St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /29

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    811 Shady Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,230

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

    811 Shady Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /57

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    271 George St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,821

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Grayson Cathlee's Real Estate

    271 George St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /45

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    104 S Main St, Gerald, MO 63037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,914

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Busenhart Koehn, REALTORS

    104 S Main St, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    188 S Miramiguoa Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,768

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wuestling Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    188 S Miramiguoa Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /9

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2324 Matthias Close Unit 22 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2324 Matthias Close Unit 22 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /33

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    615 Madison St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,229

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Sewald Legacy Realty

    615 Madison St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /12

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3800 Old State Rd, Leslie, MO 63056

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,782

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stokes RE/MAX Platinum

    3800 Old State Rd, Leslie, MO 63056
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2216 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,394

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    2216 Silver Lake Estates Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /42

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4651 Old Highway 100, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,394

    Last Listing Agent Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    4651 Old Highway 100, Washington, MO 63090
  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1832 Pottery Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,692

    Last Listing Agent Suann Taylor RE/MAX Today

    1832 Pottery Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /44

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3828 Peters Ford Rd, Leslie, MO 63056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,440

    Last Listing Agent Cory Davis RE/MAX Platinum

    3828 Peters Ford Rd, Leslie, MO 63056
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    614 E State St, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,072

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    614 E State St, Union, MO 63084
  • /32

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    559 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,306

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kusturin MORE, REALTORS

    559 Monty View, Washington, MO 63090
  • /35

    $556,600 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Highway Aj, Washington, MO 63090

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Head Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Highway Aj, Washington, MO 63090

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home