1,535

Recently Sold Franklin County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    204 Hara Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,337

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    204 Hara Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /29

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    408 Hambro Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,493

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    408 Hambro Ave, Union, MO 63084
  • /27

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    305 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,319

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johanning Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    305 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084
  • /2

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    235 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $291,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Straatmann RE/MAX Today

    235 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /9

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2341 Fiddler's Close Rd Unit 63 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2341 Fiddler's Close Rd Unit 63 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /5

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    471 Watson Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,996

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Angell Koehn, REALTORS

    471 Watson Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /32

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    509 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,256

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bledsoe RE/MAX Platinum

    509 Hoover Ave, Union, MO 63084
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1502 Redwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,887

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Thompson Realty Executives Premiere

    1502 Redwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /85

    $454,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    498 E Bittersweet Dr, Gerald, MO 63037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,303

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    498 E Bittersweet Dr, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /28

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    408 Macarthur Ave, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Stallmann ELS Real Estate Group, LLC

    408 Macarthur Ave, Union, MO 63084
  • /36

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    227 Champion Oak Trail, Gerald, MO 63037

    • 1 Bed
    • 190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $842/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,612

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jeoffroy EXP Realty, LLC

    227 Champion Oak Trail, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /32

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    325 Valleyview Dr, Villa Ridge, MO 63089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,788

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    325 Valleyview Dr, Villa Ridge, MO 63089
  • /21

    $92,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    223 Warren St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,196

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bastunas HD Real Estate LLC

    223 Warren St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /37

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8180 Friend Rd, Luebbering, MO 63061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thebeau Dolan, Realtors

    8180 Friend Rd, Luebbering, MO 63061
  • /33

    $441,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    517 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,808

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    517 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /62

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    918 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,522

    Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    918 Fairway Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /96

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6376 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,127

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    6376 Highway O, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8 E 4th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,092

8 E 4th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /8

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2384 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 91 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2384 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 91 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /46

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3560 Saint Albans Rd, Saint Albans, MO 63073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,862

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Wood Wood Brothers Realty

    3560 Saint Albans Rd, Saint Albans, MO 63073
  • /25

    $154,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    700 W Main St, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,234

    Last Listing Agent Angel Shye Real Broker LLC

    700 W Main St, Union, MO 63084
  • /58

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    360 Oakview Estates Ct, Labadie, MO 63055

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,945

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Loveless Worth Clark Realty

    360 Oakview Estates Ct, Labadie, MO 63055
  • /27

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1648 Missouri Ave, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    1648 Missouri Ave, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    236 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,518

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hennicke Frankenberg ReeceNichols Real Estate

    236 Grand Central Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /54

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4861 S Point Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,048

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    4861 S Point Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /3

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7 - Lot Valley Brook Ct, St. Johns Township, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $321,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    7 - Lot Valley Brook Ct, St. Johns Township, MO 63090
  • /20

    $293,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1205 Caroline Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,266

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

    1205 Caroline Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2 Tanya Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,067

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bueneman Fox & Riley Real Estate

    2 Tanya Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    850 Pebble Beach Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,737

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yoest ReeceNichols Real Estate

    850 Pebble Beach Ct, Union, MO 63084
  • /24

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    409 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,582

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neace EXP Realty, LLC

    409 Hawk Nest Ct, Union, MO 63084
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    126 Calvey Estates Dr, Calvey Township, MO 63072

    • Land
    • 7.16 Acres
    • $11,872 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Stokes Nettwork Global

    126 Calvey Estates Dr, Calvey Township, MO 63072
  • /2

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Meadow St Unit MIS25073650, Gerald, MO 63037

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $49,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Busenhart Koehn, REALTORS

    0 Meadow St Unit MIS25073650, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    330 Heritage Valley Dr, New Haven, MO 63068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX Today

    330 Heritage Valley Dr, New Haven, MO 63068
  • /6

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3958 Highway Nn, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,610

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

    3958 Highway Nn, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /28

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    570 Crest St, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,315

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    570 Crest St, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /56

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2113 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,840

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    2113 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /10

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Vine St, New Haven, MO 63068

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $83,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    0 Vine St, New Haven, MO 63068
  • /5

    $859,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    301 W 3rd St, Gerald, MO 63037

    • 24 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,074

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Kurzenberger Dolan, Realtors

    301 W 3rd St, Gerald, MO 63037
  • /16

    $57,960 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    412 E Frisco St, Pacific, MO 63069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,287

    Last Listing Agent James Schutte Route 66, REALTORS

    412 E Frisco St, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /8

    $116,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    (6.15+/-ac) State Route E, New Haven, MO 63068

    • Land
    • 6.15 Acres
    • $18,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    (6.15+/-ac) State Route E, New Haven, MO 63068

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home