554

Recently Sold Homes in 46131

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1102 Branifield Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,024

    Last Listing Agent Monica Williams Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1102 Branifield Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1595 Turning Leaf Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,207

    Last Listing Agent Chase Simpson F.C. Tucker Real Estate Experts

    1595 Turning Leaf Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3903 Tamara Way, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,000

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Blythe The Stewart Home Group

    3903 Tamara Way, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    870 Yandes St, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,143

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Wysong Ever Real Estate, LLC

    870 Yandes St, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /32

    $460,176

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1086 Winterfield Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Winterfield

    1086 Winterfield Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1134 Spring Meadow Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,569

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Lewis Unassigned

    1134 Spring Meadow Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /56

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1594 W 400 N, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,531

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lasiter Lasiter Real Estate & Property

    1594 W 400 N, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /39

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    110 Jordan Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,021

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Stockhaus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    110 Jordan Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /6

    $432,146

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1261 Pegasus Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    1261 Pegasus Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /29

    $390,585

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3655 Hanford Rd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Lennar Kingsbridge - Venture

    3655 Hanford Rd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /42

    $226,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2855 Fieldstone Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,426

    Last Listing Agent Christy Norton Norton Premier Real Estate

    2855 Fieldstone Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /31

    $169,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    174 Jordan Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,967

    Last Listing Agent Lottie Hooyer Smythe & Co, Inc

    174 Jordan Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /23

    $338,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2090 Partridge Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,176

    Last Listing Agent Craig DeBoor Real Broker, LLC

    2090 Partridge Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    994 Young's Creek Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kinslow eXp Realty LLC

    994 Young's Creek Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /37

    $340,800

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1118 Fairmount Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Winterfield

    1118 Fairmount Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $697,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3301 N 200 W, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,359

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lew Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

    3301 N 200 W, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /33

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1646 Millpond Ln, Franklin, IN 46131

    • Land
    • 14,636 Sq Ft
    • $267,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 543 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    1646 Millpond Ln, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2000 Acorn Rd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,119

    Last Listing Agent Don Harrington F.C. Tucker Company

    2000 Acorn Rd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    550 W King St, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,914

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Suchotzky Red Hot, REALTORS LLC

    550 W King St, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /33

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    920 Beechwood Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 427 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    920 Beechwood Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2032 Partridge Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,000

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    2032 Partridge Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /32

    $72,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1258 Foxview Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,879

    Last Listing Agent Austin Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    1258 Foxview Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1015 Supernova Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,169

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Maupin Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1015 Supernova Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /25

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1447 Rebecca Ln, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,306

    Last Listing Agent Dona Hayes Home Quest Realty

    1447 Rebecca Ln, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    990 Constellation Way, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,094

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    990 Constellation Way, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /7

    $417,592

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    966 Borealis Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

966 Borealis Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /60

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    285 N Milford Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,729

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mann F.C. Tucker Company

    285 N Milford Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $308,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2120 Dakota Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,761

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Findley Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    2120 Dakota Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1046 Ebony Cir, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,490

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Horton Guardian Realty, LLC

    1046 Ebony Cir, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1286 Brookdale Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,848

    Last Listing Agent Vince Ferguson Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    1286 Brookdale Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /25

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1316 Crabapple Rd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,631

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cook Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1316 Crabapple Rd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3778 Cantebury Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    3778 Cantebury Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /31

    $379,390

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1448 Kelso Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    1448 Kelso Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    315 Schoolhouse Rd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,109

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Bauer Libertad Real Estate Co., LLC

    315 Schoolhouse Rd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /35

    $264,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2564 Woodfield Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,615

    Last Listing Agent Paul Linn T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    2564 Woodfield Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1723 Midland Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,047

    Last Listing Agent Karl Vierling Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1723 Midland Dr, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /33

    $92,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1139 Beechwood Ct, Franklin, IN 46131

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $272,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    1139 Beechwood Ct, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    62 S Edwards St, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,803

62 S Edwards St, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    843 N Shore Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,404

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Ott Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    843 N Shore Blvd, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /29

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1035 Southpointe Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,330

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Radtke Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1035 Southpointe Dr, Franklin, IN 46131

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home