12,603

Properties in ZIP Code 02038

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 1811, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1811 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 1811, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vuoto Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 8-07, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      807 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 8-07, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball Kimball Property Realty Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 202, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      202 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 202, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent New England's Finest Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stone Ridge Rd Unit 2,-, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Stone Ridge Rd Unit 2,-, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mason RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Appleton Common Unit 15/7A, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Appleton Common Unit 15/7A, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cole Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eagles Nest Way Unit 512, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Eagles Nest Way Unit 512, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenzin Tsarong Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Tuscany Dr Unit 60, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      60 Tuscany Dr Unit 60, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lindmark Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $655,492 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      314 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rossi Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /30

      Est $656,078 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      414 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /42

      Est $712,245 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      722 Eagles Nest Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,571,985 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Countryside Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10 Countryside Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /41

      Est $355,951 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Highwood Dr Unit 20, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Highwood Dr Unit 20, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Feddersen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 2005, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2005 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 2005, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $787,599 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Letourneau Keller Williams Elite

    • /38

      Est $733,133 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Rogers Waterfront Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $1,244,936 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Laurinda Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6 Laurinda Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Molla Costello Realty

    • /42

      Est $736,426 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      114 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carrara Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $1,017,996 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Washington St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      907 Washington St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /27

      Est $733,107 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      81 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Emerson Way Unit 9, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Emerson Way Unit 9, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Childs Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $607,114 Not Listed For Sale

      72 E Central St Unit 202, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 E Central St Unit 202, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $818,580 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      72 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /34

      Est $760,117 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      88 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Montivista Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $299,134 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Old West Central St Unit C10, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      599 Old West Central St Unit C10, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 2411, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2411 Franklin Crossing Rd Unit 2411, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tuscany Dr Unit 35, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      35 Tuscany Dr Unit 35, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /41

      Est $746,371 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      172 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rizzo Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $738,508 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      164 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

• /41

      Est $705,422 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      152 Brookview Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa David Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /42

      Est $808,041 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Upper Union St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      889 Upper Union St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perrin Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /40

      Est $1,084,143 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Brandywine Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      61 Brandywine Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Weiss Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $661,580 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Corbin St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32 Corbin St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morrison RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $609,767 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Grey Wolf Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      100 Grey Wolf Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $645,168 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Faith Way Unit 7, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Faith Way Unit 7, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Valati William Raveis Prime

    • /41

      Est $1,425,836 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mulberry Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 Mulberry Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,183,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Est $1,017,791 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Michael Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16 Michael Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Archung Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Est $408,831 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hill Ave, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      76 Hill Ave, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lunny RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $572,875 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Grey Wolf Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      57 Grey Wolf Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $543,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leanne Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Leanne Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKay Artemis Realty

    • /42

      Est $971,945 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Forest St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      155 Forest St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Liu Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home