3,610

Properties in ZIP Code 02054

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $548,780 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Ridge St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      217 Ridge St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meade Compass

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hemlock Cir Unit 7, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Hemlock Cir Unit 7, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Keller Williams Elite

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      258-260 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      258-260 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Lee McTiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /37

      Est $762,588 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rockville Meadows, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15 Rockville Meadows, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruggiero Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Est $828,001 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30 Forest Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dailey Prestige Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $542,394 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Dover Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 Dover Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,123
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nasca Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $853,411 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crestview Dr, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Crestview Dr, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /32

      Est $705,072 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      212 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adina Colangelo Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /42

      Est $862,543 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Himelfarb St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Himelfarb St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sollima Nelson Group Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $661,323 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      410 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Corner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $645,913 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      412 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    • /42

      Est $689,904 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      434 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Palmerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $700,014 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Independence Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Independence Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuphal Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $757,635 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lexington Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Lexington Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuphal Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $589,987 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lexington Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Lexington Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuphal Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $661,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brandywine Terrace, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Brandywine Terrace, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bluhm RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $346,478 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Acorn St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      152 Acorn St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Results Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $966,134 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Apple Rock Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Apple Rock Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $872,678 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      213 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $733,595 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

    • /23

      Est $755,728 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      251 Village St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Bright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $661,195 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      136 Pleasant St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $530,442 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Spring St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      179 Spring St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Curran Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /37

      Est $577,508 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Plain St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      312 Plain St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $411,383 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meadowbrook Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Meadowbrook Rd, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    • /37

      Est $504,995 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

    • /36

      Est $753,990 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizann Woods Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /34

      Est $734,305 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henney + Beecher Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $693,939 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Ticonderoga Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'keefe Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $695,169 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faina Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /26

      Est $641,882 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      205 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Dwell360

    • /26

      Est $474,457 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Rose ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /41

      Est $969,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Windcrest Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Windcrest Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $1,004,663 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Windcrest Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Windcrest Ln, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Panepinto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $610,245 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      166 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLuca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /42

      Est $756,695 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      151 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Polillio William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $624,356 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      115 Farm St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $589,440 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Acorn St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Acorn St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $614,985 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $622,519 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Spencer St, Millis, MA 02054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harte Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home