$891,715 Last List Price
184 St Rt Z, Franklin, MO 65250
- Land
- 162.13 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 58 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Freddy Spencer Iron Gate Real Estate
184 St Rt Z, Franklin, MO 65250
$891,715 Last List Price
184 St Rt Z, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Freddy Spencer Iron Gate Real Estate
184 St Rt Z, Franklin, MO 65250
$850,000 Last List Price
5440 Highway 87, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $846,160
Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC
5440 Highway 87, Franklin, MO 65250
$110,000 Last List Price
405 Dempsey Ave, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $109,595
Last Listing Agent Ryan Martin Real Broker LLC
405 Dempsey Ave, Franklin, MO 65250$2,435,850 Last List Price
0 Cr 339 Rd Unit HMS2557981, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Hilbrenner Midwest Land Group
0 Cr 339 Rd Unit HMS2557981, Franklin, MO 65250$330,000 Last List Price
462 County Road 328, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Kottman Preferred Properties
462 County Road 328, Franklin, MO 65250
$299,000 Last List Price
482 Missouri 187, Franklin, MO 65250
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,800
Last Listing Agent Brittany Trebus EXP Realty LLC
482 Missouri 187, Franklin, MO 65250