$49,900
- Land
- 3.83 Acres
- $13,029 per Acre
Lot 7 Snow Hill Falls Cir, Franklin, NC 28734
Lot 7 Snow Hill Falls Cir, Franklin, NC 28734$49,900
Lot 7 Snow Hill Falls Cir, Franklin, NC 28734
Lot 7 Snow Hill Falls Cir, Franklin, NC 28734$270,000
55 Katydid Ln, Franklin, NC 28734
Discover the perfect blend of modern style and serene mountain living! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with split bedroom floor plan ensure maximum privacy. The spacious master suite is a private oasis, boasting a walk-in closet with motion-sensor lighting and a luxurious en-suite bath with a dual vanity. Situated on a level, 0.38-acre lot, this property is unrestricted—perfect for those dreaming
Krisztina Szabo Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville
$775,000
000 N Carolina 28, Almond, NC 27702
000 N Carolina 28, Almond, NC 27702$79,900
00 Willow Pond Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
00 Willow Pond Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$25,000
0 Lyle Mountain Trail, Franklin, NC 28734
0 Lyle Mountain Trail, Franklin, NC 28734$339,000
214 Beasley Mine Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
John Becker Bald Head Realty
$49,900
00 Lyle Knob, Franklin, NC 28734
00 Lyle Knob, Franklin, NC 28734$89,900
10/11 Sequoyah View Trail, Franklin, NC 28734
10/11 Sequoyah View Trail, Franklin, NC 28734$34,900
9999 Kimberly Ln Unit 18, Franklin, NC 28734
Tiny Mountain Estates offers a blend of modern convenience and Mountain beauty, an ideal community for anyone looking to simplify, downsize, or smart investment. Here, you own your land (no lot-rent uncertainty). Each tract is served by underground power, community water, and a septic system, helping you avoid many of the upfront costs and unknowns that come with raw land. Designed with tiny