3,959

Homes in ZIP Code 08823

Section Image
    • 43 Amethyst Way Unit D3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $350,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Amethyst Way Unit D3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Amethyst Way Unit D3, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Padma Subramaniam EXP Realty, LLC

    • 2 Jade Ct Unit 35D, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $566,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jade Ct Unit 35D, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Jade Ct Unit 35D, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Asha Bhatt PARTNERS REALTY GROUP

    • 267 Amethyst Way Unit 26E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $556,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Amethyst Way Unit 26E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      267 Amethyst Way Unit 26E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JIYING LI DYNASTY AGENCY LLC.

    • /2

      Est $378,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24 Arthur Glick Blvd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent KERRY NAUGHTON REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    • 161 Rachel Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $351,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Rachel Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      161 Rachel Ct Unit A1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,700
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CASEY RE/MAX

    • 10 Lyon Ln Unit 16B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $417,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lyon Ln Unit 16B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Lyon Ln Unit 16B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN ZALEWSKI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $362,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Taylor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AHMED GH RAEL REALTY ONE GROUP CENTRAL

    • 31 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $680,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • 125 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $1,099,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      125 Butler Rd, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard L Stein BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 9 Hudson Ct Unit E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $453,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hudson Ct Unit E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Hudson Ct Unit E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chiquita Pittman RE/MAX

    • 3 Coral Ct Unit 19B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $547,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Coral Ct Unit 19B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Coral Ct Unit 19B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JAYAKRISHNAN MANIYIL GLORIA ZASTKO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $422,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Daniel Dr Unit 2B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Daniel Dr Unit 2B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Ofir Hillel ORANGE KEY REALTY

    • 69 Crabapple Ln Unit 26, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $355,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Crabapple Ln Unit 26, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Crabapple Ln Unit 26, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Hamza HOME ACCESS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $563,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hudson Ct Unit 23B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Hudson Ct Unit 23B, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900

      Last Listing Agent SARAS KOTHARI CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $395,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Daniel Dr Unit 10F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      47 Daniel Dr Unit 10F, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 53 Chelsea Ct Unit 4E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $392,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Chelsea Ct Unit 4E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Chelsea Ct Unit 4E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Dillon EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 213 Rachel Ct Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $340,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rachel Ct Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      213 Rachel Ct Unit C1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JANET JOHNSON BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 28 Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $348,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Crabapple Ln Unit 1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Napolitano BH & G REAL ESTATE MATURO

    • 133 Topaz Dr Unit 16E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $478,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Topaz Dr Unit 16E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      133 Topaz Dr Unit 16E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Shaw Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • 66 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $346,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Lindsey Ct Unit H2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Swearengin REAL

    • 49 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $723,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      49 Champlain Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Keri RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $540,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jade Ct Unit 35C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Jade Ct Unit 35C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Mathur Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • 18 Balboa Ln Unit 38H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $547,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Balboa Ln Unit 38H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Balboa Ln Unit 38H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Coral Ct Unit 18C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $450,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coral Ct Unit 18C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Coral Ct Unit 18C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ritika Jain Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • 44 Lindsey Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $346,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lindsey Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      44 Lindsey Ct Unit G2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KEN SONG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $998,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Timberhill Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AMY HORNG BH & G REAL ESTATE MATURO

    • 56 Edward Dr Unit G1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $368,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Edward Dr Unit G1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      56 Edward Dr Unit G1, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANNIE LEE KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 44 Gregory Ln Unit B2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $389,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gregory Ln Unit B2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      44 Gregory Ln Unit B2, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gueren RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $399,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lyon Ln Unit 19E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Lyon Ln Unit 19E, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent POONAM REKHARI Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • 43 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $347,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      43 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JULIA COURY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $533,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Balboa Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hanne Eid RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $455,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bethany Ct Unit 37C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Bethany Ct Unit 37C, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sean LaSalle Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • 85 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $351,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      85 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 177 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $303,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      177 Columbus Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Moise Aldajuste CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • /6

      Est $387,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Gregory Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vaishali Senjalia BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 100 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $365,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Amethyst Way, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS ANTIPIN NEW JERSEY FIRST REALTY

    • 93 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $353,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      93 Rachel Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Dooley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $418,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Veros Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA BLIZIOTIS RE/MAX

    • 32 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $412,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Lindsey Ct, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE BARROOD MACHALANY C-21 BARROOD, REALTORS

    • 76 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Est $439,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Pear Tree Ln, Franklin Park, NJ 08823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lee M. Opperman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home