Est $552,977
2 Diaz Ct Unit 3H, Franklin Park, NJ 08823
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,866 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 40% Above List Price
- $212/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $395,000
- Sep 16, 2021
Last Listing Agent Lauren Kerr HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton