7,477

Properties in ZIP Code 11010

Section Image
    • 255 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $641,865 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      255 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Navetta Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 223 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $703,642 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maniscalchi LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 200 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $786,100 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hildegard Fenton Caruso & Boughton Realty Inc

    • 211 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $872,480 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      211 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie McGowan DynamicEdge Realty LLC

    • 237 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $753,457 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      237 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley Frontline Realty Group LLC

    • 1007 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $901,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1007 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Affrunti Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 956 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $774,624 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      956 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz RE/MAX Team

    • 180 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $895,341 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      180 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Filardo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 986 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $749,397 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      986 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matrisciano Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 171 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $688,570 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      171 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Costa Signature Premier Properties

    • 138 Claflin Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $800,076 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Claflin Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      138 Claflin Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• 154 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $833,489 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      154 Jefferson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Saint-Natus Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 898 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $823,006 Not Listed For Sale

      898 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      898 Fenworth Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Tullo John Savoretti Realty

    • 131 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $683,263 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      131 Madison St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serafino DeSimone Desimone Real Estate

    • 171 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $688,658 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      171 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Pizzo Howard Hanna Coach

    • 861 Gabriel Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $746,233 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Gabriel Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      861 Gabriel Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Romeo John Savoretti Realty

    • 870 Benris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $755,657 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Benris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      870 Benris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Karterouliotis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 49 James St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $611,691 Not Listed For Sale

      49 James St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      49 James St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

    • 44 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $877,223 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      44 Hoffman St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Monforte Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    • 266 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $717,686 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      266 Cleveland St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dupkin Memisha Realty Advisors Inc

    • 532 Fowler Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $751,091 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Fowler Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      532 Fowler Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Traganos Signature Premier Properties

    • 429 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $718,599 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      429 Lucille Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Orr Signature Premier Properties

    • 1169 Laidlaw Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $732,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Laidlaw Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1169 Laidlaw Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Guglielmo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1151 Park Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $851,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Park Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1151 Park Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bastian Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 326 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,250,002 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      326 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lisa Caracciolo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 160 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $844,776 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      160 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Prato Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    • 1185 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $941,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1185 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 1168 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $893,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1168 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tesoriero Homes of Distinction

    • 95 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $857,116 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      95 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McHugh Desimone Real Estate

    • 62 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $590,348 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      62 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 57 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $666,017 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      57 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,250
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent robert okeefe Geon Real Estate Services

    • 1174 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $879,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1174 Russell St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Montufar Century 21 American Homes

    • 59 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $742,590 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Doris Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet D Amore Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

    • 1137 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $681,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1137 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Graziose Redfin Real Estate

    • 1112 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $692,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1112 Norbay St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cardinale Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1062 Esther St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $765,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Esther St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1062 Esther St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Plante Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 1081 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $871,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1081 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Marino Signature Premier Properties

    • 203 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $884,829 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 Catherine Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bogue Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1138 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $905,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1138 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Savoretti John Savoretti Realty

    • 1114 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $902,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1114 Carukin St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home