7,477

Properties in ZIP Code 11010

Section Image
    • 265 Ribbon St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $734,984 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Ribbon St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      265 Ribbon St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 835 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $772,668 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      835 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Romeo John Savoretti Realty

    • 805 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $824,971 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      805 Princeton Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zangre Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 672 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,070,526 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      672 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Karterouliotis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 716 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $733,448 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      716 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan MacDonald Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 475 Robert Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $895,675 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Robert Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      475 Robert Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Affrunti Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 528 Dogwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $800,904 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Dogwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      528 Dogwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Caruso Pearlman Century 21 American Homes

    • 699 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,718,848 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      699 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Hirsch CPA Realty

    • 701 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,734,094 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      701 Eileen Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dredger Signature Premier Properties

    • 729 Eileen St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $832,102 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Eileen St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      729 Eileen St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bibi Khan LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 700 Adonia St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $891,700 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Adonia St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Adonia St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Capriotti HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 780 Adele St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $902,296 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Adele St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      780 Adele St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Anastasi HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 413 Howard Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,037,168 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Howard Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 Howard Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuan Wang Chen E Realty International Corp

    • 810 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $993,682 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      810 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Squitieri Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 770 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $965,975 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      770 Forte Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Pizzo Howard Hanna Coach

    • 800 Hancock Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $984,906 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Hancock Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      800 Hancock Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elbaroudy Redfin Real Estate

    • 869 Adams Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,091,014 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Adams Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      869 Adams Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Romeo John Savoretti Realty

    • 804 Marion St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $908,654 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Marion St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      804 Marion St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cinquemani EXP Realty

    • 580 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $881,739 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      580 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trimboli Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 574 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $844,131 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      574 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate White Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 556 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $853,283 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      556 Seminole Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerilynn Eisinger Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 594 Bernice Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $840,434 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Bernice Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      594 Bernice Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trimboli Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1004 Harold Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $721,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Harold Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1004 Harold Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 629 Arley Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $811,224 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Arley Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      629 Arley Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Longo EXP Realty

    • 600 Jerome Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $790,917 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Jerome Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      600 Jerome Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giacomo Sorrentino Newman Realty Inc

    • 948 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $844,822 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      948 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lamonica RE/MAX

    • 836 Hewlett St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,519,648 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Hewlett St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      836 Hewlett St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Principe Puleo Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1033 Oak Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $751,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Oak Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1033 Oak Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Montufar Century 21 American Homes

    • 1083 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $993,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1083 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matrisciano Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1101 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $811,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1101 Shelburne Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,999
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    • 1015 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $754,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1015 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wigger John Savoretti Realty

    • 960 Windermere Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $909,302 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Windermere Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      960 Windermere Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ambreen Alam Century 21 Premier

    • 772 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $830,003 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      772 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Colasacco Exit Realty United

    • 754 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $756,313 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      754 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Urrutia RE/MAX Team

    • 693 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,176,953 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      693 Park Ln S, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talha Lakhani Property Professionals Realty

    • 710 Ascan Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $776,121 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Ascan Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      710 Ascan Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 1133 Ferngate Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $813,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Ferngate Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1133 Ferngate Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Balazs Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1122 Park Ln N, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $770,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Park Ln N, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1122 Park Ln N, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Gargano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1104 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $827,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janell Giordano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 901 Center Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $816,206 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Center Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      901 Center Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Filardo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home