12,069

Properties in ZIP Code 53132

Section Image
    • 4027 W Jerelin Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $574,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 W Jerelin Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4027 W Jerelin Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfaff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4236 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $518,611 Not Listed For Sale

      4236 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4236 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NADYA NAHIRNIAK* South Central Non-Member

    • 4235 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $529,152 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4235 W Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Warrichaiet First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 6713 S Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $543,913 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 S Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6713 S Tumble Creek Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guangfu Jia Harbin Realty Management LLC

    • 4231 W Carolyn Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $521,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 W Carolyn Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4231 W Carolyn Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 4218 W Pebble Beach Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $412,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 W Pebble Beach Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4218 W Pebble Beach Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6995 S Riverwood Blvd Unit S311, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $245,001 Not Listed For Sale

      6995 S Riverwood Blvd Unit S311, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6995 S Riverwood Blvd Unit S311, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    • 6810 S 34th St Unit 33, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $282,492 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 S 34th St Unit 33, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6810 S 34th St Unit 33, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Eppen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 6832 S 34th St Unit 32, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $308,173 Not Listed For Sale

      6832 S 34th St Unit 32, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6832 S 34th St Unit 32, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 6824 S 34th St Unit 27, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $279,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 S 34th St Unit 27, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6824 S 34th St Unit 27, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Sykes Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    • 6756 S 34th St Unit 8, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $311,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6756 S 34th St Unit 8, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6756 S 34th St Unit 8, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 6752 S 34th St Unit 6, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $307,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6752 S 34th St Unit 6, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6752 S 34th St Unit 6, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmear Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6817 S 34th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $538,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 S 34th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6817 S 34th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 3372 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $290,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3372 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3372 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Sikora Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3336 W Sycamore St Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $309,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3336 W Sycamore St Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3336 W Sycamore St Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lewis Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3404 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $269,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3404 W Sycamore St Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 3821 W College Ave Unit 2, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $243,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 W College Ave Unit 2, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3821 W College Ave Unit 2, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Abubaker AA Baker Realtors LLC

    • 3857 W College Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $226,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 W College Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3857 W College Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karl Alan Metz HomeWire Realty

    • 3871 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $210,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3871 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Prom Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3979 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $243,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3979 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3979 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vesna Radjenovic Harris Realty Group

    • 3967 W College Ave Unit 3967, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $196,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 W College Ave Unit 3967, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3967 W College Ave Unit 3967, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manale Hamdan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3963 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $215,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3963 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3963 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vesna Radjenovic Harris Realty Group

    • 3917 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $233,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3917 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lemke NextKey Realty Group, LLC

    • 3913 W College Ave Unit 3913, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $231,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 W College Ave Unit 3913, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3913 W College Ave Unit 3913, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lewis Home Team Real Estate Group LLC

    • 3901 W College Ave Unit 3901, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $250,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 W College Ave Unit 3901, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3901 W College Ave Unit 3901, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Clark Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 4029 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $205,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4029 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • 4085 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $244,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4085 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    • 4185 W College Ave Unit 4185, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $208,477 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 W College Ave Unit 4185, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4185 W College Ave Unit 4185, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Moffatt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4195 W College Ave Unit 4195, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $247,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 W College Ave Unit 4195, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4195 W College Ave Unit 4195, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Hassler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    • 4109 W College Ave Unit 4109, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $194,503 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 W College Ave Unit 4109, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4109 W College Ave Unit 4109, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Henricks RE/MAX

    • 4205 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $230,772 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4205 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Kowalski Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 4203 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $225,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4203 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Hardy Humbled Hands Real Estate

    • 4199 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $179,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4199 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4199 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Henricks RE/MAX

    • 4239 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Est $185,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4239 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    • 6592 S 46th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $820,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6592 S 46th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6592 S 46th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tatlock Perfection Plus Real Estate Services

    • 4982 W Devinshire Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $625,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4982 W Devinshire Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4982 W Devinshire Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

    • 6632 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $627,646 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6632 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Gudgeon North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 6621 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $629,835 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6621 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5461 W Harvard Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $855,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 W Harvard Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5461 W Harvard Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Miller Provident Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home