479

Recently Sold Homes in 53132

Section Image
  • 8355 S 76th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $299,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8355 S 76th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,072

    Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    8355 S 76th St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7546 W Tuckaway Pines Cir, Franklin, WI 53132

    $635,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7546 W Tuckaway Pines Cir, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,637

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hurd Tomstin Realty

    7546 W Tuckaway Pines Cir, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 4161 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    $245,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4161 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,190

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    4161 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221
  • 12259 W Greenway Ln, Franklin, WI 53132

    $584,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12259 W Greenway Ln, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,663

    Last Listing Agent Kamryn Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    12259 W Greenway Ln, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8542 W Redwing Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $550,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8542 W Redwing Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,383

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    8542 W Redwing Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 3267 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    $545,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3267 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,918

    Last Listing Agent Ami May Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    3267 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10905 W Oakwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $521,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10905 W Oakwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX Liberty

    10905 W Oakwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 6913 W Rawson Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6913 W Rawson Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,677

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    6913 W Rawson Ave, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 6506 S Parkedge Cir Unit 117C, Franklin, WI 53132

    $239,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6506 S Parkedge Cir Unit 117C, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,237

    Last Listing Agent Gohsman Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    6506 S Parkedge Cir Unit 117C, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 4021 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    $234,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4021 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,198

    Last Listing Agent Rich McNelis The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    4021 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221
  • 8044 W Beacon Hill Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8044 W Beacon Hill Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,731

    Last Listing Agent Dave Schmidt Dave Schmidt Realty

    8044 W Beacon Hill Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8334 S Tuckaway Shores Dr Unit 8334, Franklin, WI 53132

    $317,200 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8334 S Tuckaway Shores Dr Unit 8334, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,288

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bobber Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Greenfield

    8334 S Tuckaway Shores Dr Unit 8334, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 6826 S 34th St Unit 28, Franklin, WI 53132

    $299,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6826 S 34th St Unit 28, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,728

    Last Listing Agent Marc Pehowski Keller Williams Prestige

    6826 S 34th St Unit 28, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9254 W Wyndham Hills Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    $930,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9254 W Wyndham Hills Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,328

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    9254 W Wyndham Hills Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7218 S 51st St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $315,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7218 S 51st St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,295

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adkins E.S.O.R. Realty Group

    7218 S 51st St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    $268,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,903

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Shields Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7921 S 68th St Unit 207, Franklin, WI 53132

    $145,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7921 S 68th St Unit 207, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,789

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wells Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    7921 S 68th St Unit 207, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 6872 S 117th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $425,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6872 S 117th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,137

    Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

    6872 S 117th St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7571 S 68th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7571 S 68th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,709

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaiser Century 21 Benefit Realty

    7571 S 68th St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7911 S 68th St Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132

    $217,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7911 S 68th St Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,328

    Last Listing Agent William Loos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    7911 S 68th St Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7155 S 49th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $385,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7155 S 49th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,643

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoel RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    7155 S 49th St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8850 W Lake Pointe Cir, Franklin, WI 53132

    $532,440 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8850 W Lake Pointe Cir, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,862

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Law Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    8850 W Lake Pointe Cir, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 3929 W Dory Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    $650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3929 W Dory Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $682,310

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3929 W Dory Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 12374 W Virginia Cir Unit 7, Franklin, WI 53132

    $350,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12374 W Virginia Cir Unit 7, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,455

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Elverman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    12374 W Virginia Cir Unit 7, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9140 S Overlook Way, Franklin, WI 53132

    $898,508 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9140 S Overlook Way, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    9140 S Overlook Way, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 3927 W Acre Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    $305,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3927 W Acre Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,349

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Budda Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3927 W Acre Ave, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8124 W Imperial Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $470,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8124 W Imperial Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,949

    Last Listing Agent Milan Filipovic RE/MAX Newport

    8124 W Imperial Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9364 W Loomis Rd Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

    $230,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9364 W Loomis Rd Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,071

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kamalian Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    9364 W Loomis Rd Unit 3, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10012 W Ryan Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

    $379,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10012 W Ryan Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,689

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Behling 1st Pick Realty

    10012 W Ryan Rd, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    $265,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,138

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schuch Homestead Realty, Inc

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7618 S North Cape Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

    $385,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7618 S North Cape Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,366

    Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Nichols RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    7618 S North Cape Rd, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7084 S Fieldstone Ct Unit 43, Franklin, WI 53132

    $425,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7084 S Fieldstone Ct Unit 43, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,506

    Last Listing Agent Joan Sliker Cream City Real Estate Co

    7084 S Fieldstone Ct Unit 43, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 3115 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    $540,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3115 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,130

    Last Listing Agent Heather Boyd Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    3115 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9198 S Winding Way, Franklin, WI 53132

    $700,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9198 S Winding Way, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    9198 S Winding Way, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10230 W Parkedge Cir Unit 113C, Franklin, WI 53132

    $241,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10230 W Parkedge Cir Unit 113C, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,448

    Last Listing Agent Delisa Yaeger Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    10230 W Parkedge Cir Unit 113C, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7045 S Riverwood Blvd Unit 211, Franklin, WI 53132

    $273,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7045 S Riverwood Blvd Unit 211, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,251

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    7045 S Riverwood Blvd Unit 211, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7236 S Hillendale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $500,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7236 S Hillendale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,644

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    7236 S Hillendale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 3971 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    $258,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3971 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,010

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    3971 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221
  • 11458 W Church St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $410,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11458 W Church St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,650

    Last Listing Agent Tina Strasser RE/MAX Forward

    11458 W Church St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 5235 W Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $612,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5235 W Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,411

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rinka RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    5235 W Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home