$172,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026
10259 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit 103, Franklin, WI 53132
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 940 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $184/SF
- 84 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $188,147
Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency
10259 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit 103, Franklin, WI 53132