$1,545,500
- Land
- 141.7 Acres
- $10,907 per Acre
TBD Cr 314, Frankston, TX 75763
TBD Cr 314, Frankston, TX 75763$1,545,500
TBD Cr 314, Frankston, TX 75763
TBD Cr 314, Frankston, TX 75763$10,500
0 Forest Hills Dr, Frankston, TX 75763
0 Forest Hills Dr, Frankston, TX 75763$234,900
22982 Edgewater Dr, Frankston, TX 75763
Susan Brock Mossy Oak Properties of Texas - Jacksonville Group
$90,000
0 An County Road 3194 Unit 101911, Frankston, TX 75763
0 An County Road 3194 Unit 101911, Frankston, TX 75763$10,000
0 Unit 26000477, Frankston, TX 75763
0 Unit 26000477, Frankston, TX 75763$440,000
230 Acr 3191, Frankston, TX 75763
Bill Birdsong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
$300,000
79 Private Road 7332, Frankston, TX 75763
Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty
$7,000
0 Meadow Dr, Frankston, TX 75763
0 Meadow Dr, Frankston, TX 75763$79,900
Lot 83 Oak River, Frankston, TX 75763
Lot 83 Oak River, Frankston, TX 75763$249,900
Lot 43 Oak River, Frankston, TX 75763
Lot 43 Oak River, Frankston, TX 75763$125,000
7679 Lindy Ln, Frankston, TX 75763
Bill Moomaw Regal REALTORS, LLC
$379,000
2094 W Hwy 175, Frankston, TX 75763
Christie Scroggins
Landmark Realty
(430) 233-7104
$399,900
1092 An County Road 318, Frankston, TX 75763
TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate
$219,900
Lt 7 0 TBD Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763
Lt 7 0 TBD Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763$139,900
Lt 4 TBD Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763
Lt 4 TBD Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763$219,900
TBD 0- Lt 8 Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763
TBD 0- Lt 8 Fm 1892, Frankston, TX 75763$139,900