650

Recently Sold Franksville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1680 96th St Unit 7, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    $210,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1680 96th St Unit 7, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,343

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Veranth Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    1680 96th St Unit 7, Sturtevant, WI 53177
  • 5749 Cambridge Cir Unit 2, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $175,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5749 Cambridge Cir Unit 2, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,560

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa McIntosh Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    5749 Cambridge Cir Unit 2, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 4950 Ln, Racine, WI 53404

    $550,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4950 Ln, Racine, WI 53404

    • 24,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klug RE/MAX Newport

    4950 Ln, Racine, WI 53404
  • 1110 Prairie Dr Unit 41L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $255,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1110 Prairie Dr Unit 41L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,764

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Stong Becker Stong Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1110 Prairie Dr Unit 41L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1203 N Sunnyslope Dr Unit 204, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $245,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1203 N Sunnyslope Dr Unit 204, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,625

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    1203 N Sunnyslope Dr Unit 204, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1217 Fairway Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    $333,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1217 Fairway Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,680

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Daniels Coldwell Banker Realty

    1217 Fairway Dr, Racine, WI 53405
  • 5625 Eagle Point Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    $440,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5625 Eagle Point Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,228

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Plato Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5625 Eagle Point Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 2812 5 Mile Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    $430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2812 5 Mile Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,682

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Otis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2812 5 Mile Rd, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1134 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406

    $249,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1134 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,277

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schultz Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    1134 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1651 C A Becker Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    $230,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1651 C A Becker Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,537

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kaprelian Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1651 C A Becker Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1101 S Sunnyslope Dr Unit 3L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $85,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1101 S Sunnyslope Dr Unit 3L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,226

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

    1101 S Sunnyslope Dr Unit 3L, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 4122 Goleys Ln, Caledonia, WI 53404

    $224,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4122 Goleys Ln, Caledonia, WI 53404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,037

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Vande Zande Compass RE WI-Tosa

    4122 Goleys Ln, Caledonia, WI 53404
  • 7020 Mariner Dr Unit 105G, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $230,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7020 Mariner Dr Unit 105G, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,475

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dunk Vantage Realty

    7020 Mariner Dr Unit 105G, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1511 92nd St Unit 57, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    $214,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1511 92nd St Unit 57, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,462

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marry Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    1511 92nd St Unit 57, Sturtevant, WI 53177
  • 5625 Brookhaven Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    $375,300 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5625 Brookhaven Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,420

    Last Listing Agent Ami May Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    5625 Brookhaven Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 4106 Brandywine Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    $325,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4106 Brandywine Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,379

    Last Listing Agent Emily Corr Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    4106 Brandywine Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 2520 Amber Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $385,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2520 Amber Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,210

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Fries Coldwell Banker Realty

    2520 Amber Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1622 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    $150,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1622 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $181,867

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Selmon Realty Dreams LLC

    1622 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1510 S Emmertsen Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $398,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1510 S Emmertsen Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,334

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Schubel Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    1510 S Emmertsen Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 119 S Stuart Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    119 S Stuart Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,610

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Knapp RE/MAX Newport

    119 S Stuart Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 3908 Valley Rd, Racine, WI 53405

    $207,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3908 Valley Rd, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,153

    Last Listing Agent Shea Gajewski RE/MAX Newport

    3908 Valley Rd, Racine, WI 53405
  • 708 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

    $250,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    708 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,917

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty

    708 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 932 Kentucky St, Racine, WI 53405

    $315,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    932 Kentucky St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,078

932 Kentucky St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1122 N Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

    $292,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1122 N Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,381

    Last Listing Agent Sue Causey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1122 N Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405
  • 7040 Mariner Dr Unit 103, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $155,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7040 Mariner Dr Unit 103, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,756

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Neis Modesti Realty Inc.

    7040 Mariner Dr Unit 103, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 5835 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $254,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5835 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,163

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

    5835 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 2918 97th St, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    $280,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2918 97th St, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,824

    Last Listing Agent John Gscheidmeier RE/MAX Service First

    2918 97th St, Sturtevant, WI 53177
  • 5632 Cambridge Ln Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $255,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5632 Cambridge Ln Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,313

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    5632 Cambridge Ln Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 2421 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $561,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    2421 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,273

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Trick RE/MAX Newport

    2421 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 2520 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $535,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2520 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,903

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rottino Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    2520 Penbrook Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1634 N Green Bay Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $445,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1634 N Green Bay Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $450,389

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vanek Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1634 N Green Bay Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 940 Prairie Dr Unit 27, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $220,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    940 Prairie Dr Unit 27, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,112

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    940 Prairie Dr Unit 27, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 5701 Cambridge Cir Unit 4, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $194,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5701 Cambridge Cir Unit 4, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,711

    Last Listing Agent David Braun RE/MAX Newport

    5701 Cambridge Cir Unit 4, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 4540 Tabor Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    $380,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4540 Tabor Rd, Racine, WI 53402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,625

    Last Listing Agent Ender Chuc Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    4540 Tabor Rd, Racine, WI 53402
  • 1019 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    $262,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1019 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,061

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wooden Only Real Estate Group

    1019 Crab Tree Ln, Racine, WI 53406
  • 7136 Parkside Ln Unit 122, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $275,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7136 Parkside Ln Unit 122, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,034

    Last Listing Agent Reid Pellizzari @properties

    7136 Parkside Ln Unit 122, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1401 Meadowbrook Blvd, Racine, WI 53405

    $340,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1401 Meadowbrook Blvd, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,498

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fellows The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    1401 Meadowbrook Blvd, Racine, WI 53405
  • 3621 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 107, Racine, WI 53405

    $124,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3621 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 107, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $109,852

    Last Listing Agent Jan Fuller RE/MAX Newport

    3621 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 107, Racine, WI 53405
  • 1834 Ryan Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $490,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1834 Ryan Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,555

    Last Listing Agent Zach Ostergaard Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1834 Ryan Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 6755 Mariner Dr Unit 7, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $150,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6755 Mariner Dr Unit 7, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,393

    Last Listing Agent Christian Anderson Premier Point Realty LLC

    6755 Mariner Dr Unit 7, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home